Pointstreak.com


USHL 2014/2015
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Muskegon 5Team USA 2Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Fargo 2Waterloo 1Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Tri-City 4Lincoln 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux City 4Omaha 3Fri, Sep 26 7:35 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux Falls 1Bloomington 2Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Youngstown 2Team USA 4Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Dubuque 2Cedar Rapids 6Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Chicago 8Green Bay 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Fargo 0Des Moines 4Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Madison 3Muskegon 4Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Muskegon 6Team USA 4Sun, Sep 28 3:30 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Youngstown 5Team USA 2Fri, Oct 03 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Dubuque 1Waterloo 4Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Muskegon 3Cedar Rapids 4Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Madison 4Fargo 5Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux City 3Lincoln 4Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Bloomington 3Chicago 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux Falls 5Tri-City 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Des Moines 6Omaha 2Fri, Oct 03 7:35 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Youngstown 3Bloomington 1Sat, Oct 04 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Omaha 1Dubuque 7Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Tri-City 2Des Moines 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Chicago 3Green Bay 4Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
Muskegon 0Cedar Rapids 6Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Madison 1Fargo 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux Falls 0Sioux City 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Waterloo 4Lincoln 1Sun, Oct 05 4:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Youngstown 3Team USA 6Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Green Bay 2Bloomington 6Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Fargo 4Waterloo 3Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Muskegon 3Lincoln 2Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Omaha 0Des Moines 4Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux Falls 1Sioux City 4Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Chicago 0Tri-City 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Bloomington 2Youngstown 3Sat, Oct 11 3:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Omaha 2Cedar Rapids 1Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Dubuque 5Sioux City 2Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Madison 4Green Bay 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
Chicago 2Tri-City 1Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Waterloo 6Sioux Falls 4Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Lincoln 4Muskegon 3Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Des Moines 5Omaha 3Tue, Oct 14 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux City 4Sioux Falls 1Wed, Oct 15 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Lincoln 4Fargo 5Thu, Oct 16 7:05 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
Madison 0Sioux Falls 1Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Lincoln 2Fargo 1Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
Cedar Rapids 6Waterloo 2Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Green Bay 0Tri-City 4Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Bloomington 3Chicago 4Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux City 4Omaha 2Fri, Oct 17 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Youngstown 4Dubuque 5Fri, Oct 17 7:35 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
Green Bay 4Tri-City 3Sat, Oct 18 3:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Cedar Rapids 5Madison 3Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Omaha 3Bloomington 4Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Des Moines 5Team USA 3Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Waterloo 1Sioux City 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
Youngstown 6Dubuque 0Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Fargo 1Sioux Falls 4Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Chicago 3Muskegon 4Sat, Oct 18 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Des Moines 3Team USA 1Sun, Oct 19 3:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Sioux Falls 1Madison 3Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Tri-City 4Team USA 2Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Des Moines 1Sioux City 5Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Waterloo 2Fargo 3Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
Bloomington 1Youngstown 6Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Green Bay 0Muskegon 2Fri, Oct 24 7:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Cedar Rapids 2Chicago 1Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Unofficial
Dubuque 4Omaha 2Fri, Oct 24 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Bloomington Youngstown Sat, Oct 25 3:05 PM Covelli Center
Tri-City Team USA Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Lincoln Sioux City Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Sioux Falls Cedar Rapids Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Omaha Des Moines Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Madison Dubuque Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Green Bay Muskegon Sat, Oct 25 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Team USA Muskegon Wed, Oct 29 10:30 AM LC Walker Arena
Green Bay Bloomington Fri, Oct 31 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Tri-City Madison Fri, Oct 31 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Sioux Falls Des Moines Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Waterloo Lincoln Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Omaha Sioux City Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Cedar Rapids Chicago Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Chicago
Fargo Dubuque Fri, Oct 31 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Tri-City Madison Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Des Moines Chicago Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Chicago
Fargo Dubuque Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Cedar Rapids Green Bay Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Green Bay
Muskegon Youngstown Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Sioux City Sioux Falls Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Chicago Madison Sun, Nov 02 3:00 PM Alliant Energy
Bloomington Youngstown Wed, Nov 05 10:15 AM Covelli Center
Waterloo Chicago Thu, Nov 06 6:30 PM Chicago
Fargo Des Moines Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Sioux City Lincoln Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Madison Waterloo Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Waterloo
Cedar Rapids Sioux Falls Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Muskegon Tri-City Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Green Bay Dubuque Fri, Nov 07 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Dubuque Bloomington Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Lincoln Des Moines Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Omaha Sioux Falls Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Madison Sioux City Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Muskegon Tri-City Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Fargo Cedar Rapids Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Green Bay Waterloo Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Waterloo
Cedar Rapids Bloomington Sun, Nov 09 3:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Chicago Youngstown Sun, Nov 09 5:05 PM Covelli Center
Chicago Youngstown Mon, Nov 10 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Waterloo Sioux City Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Des Moines Lincoln Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Bloomington Team USA Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Green Bay Madison Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Lincoln Youngstown Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Tri-City Cedar Rapids Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Des Moines Sioux Falls Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Sioux City Fargo Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Chicago Omaha Fri, Nov 14 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Waterloo Dubuque Fri, Nov 14 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Green Bay Des Moines Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Dubuque Cedar Rapids Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Sioux Falls Waterloo Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Waterloo
Sioux City Fargo Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Tri-City Omaha Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Bloomington Muskegon Sat, Nov 15 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Muskegon Team USA Sun, Nov 16 3:30 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Lincoln Youngstown Sun, Nov 16 5:05 PM Covelli Center
Cedar Rapids Team USA Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Youngstown Bloomington Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Green Bay Madison Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Omaha Lincoln Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Dubuque Sioux City Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Waterloo Muskegon Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Fargo Chicago Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Chicago
Des Moines Tri-City Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Youngstown Bloomington Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Cedar Rapids Team USA Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Fargo Chicago Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Chicago
Dubuque Sioux Falls Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Madison Green Bay Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Green Bay
Tri-City Sioux City Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Bloomington Muskegon Sun, Nov 23 5:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Chicago Bloomington Wed, Nov 26 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Green Bay Madison Wed, Nov 26 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Cedar Rapids Lincoln Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Tri-City Des Moines Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Waterloo Omaha Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Sioux Falls Fargo Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Muskegon Dubuque Wed, Nov 26 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Lincoln Sioux City Thu, Nov 27 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Cedar Rapids Waterloo Thu, Nov 27 7:05 PM Waterloo
Team USA Bloomington Fri, Nov 28 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Dubuque Madison Fri, Nov 28 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Green Bay Sioux Falls Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Omaha Des Moines Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Youngstown Muskegon Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Team USA Dubuque Sat, Nov 29 6:05 PM Mystique Ice
Chicago Bloomington Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Waterloo Cedar Rapids Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Des Moines Lincoln Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Sioux City Fargo Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Green Bay Sioux Falls Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Muskegon Youngstown Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Tri-City Omaha Sat, Nov 29 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Chicago Youngstown Wed, Dec 03 10:15 AM Covelli Center
Waterloo Fargo Thu, Dec 04 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Bloomington Green Bay Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Green Bay
Chicago Des Moines Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Team USA Youngstown Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Waterloo Fargo Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Sioux City Lincoln Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Team USA Muskegon Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Sioux Falls Omaha Fri, Dec 05 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Madison Dubuque Fri, Dec 05 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Bloomington Cedar Rapids Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Sioux Falls Des Moines Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Tri-City Dubuque Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Madison Green Bay Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Green Bay
Lincoln Omaha Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Team USA Youngstown Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Team USA Muskegon Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Lincoln Tri-City Tue, Dec 09 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Green Bay Cedar Rapids Wed, Dec 10 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Chicago Madison Fri, Dec 12 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Omaha Bloomington Fri, Dec 12 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Sioux City Waterloo Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Waterloo
Dubuque Lincoln Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Des Moines Green Bay Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Green Bay
Cedar Rapids Fargo Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Sioux Falls Muskegon Fri, Dec 12 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Youngstown Tri-City Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Youngstown Tri-City Sat, Dec 13 3:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Green Bay Chicago Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Chicago
Bloomington Madison Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Cedar Rapids Sioux City Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Omaha Des Moines Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Lincoln Waterloo Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Waterloo
Sioux Falls Muskegon Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Des Moines Sioux Falls Wed, Dec 17 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Madison Cedar Rapids Thu, Dec 18 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Fargo Sioux City Thu, Dec 18 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Cedar Rapids Madison Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Waterloo Des Moines Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Dubuque Green Bay Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Green Bay
Sioux Falls Fargo Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Team USA Youngstown Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Lincoln Sioux City Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Chicago Muskegon Fri, Dec 19 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Tri-City Omaha Fri, Dec 19 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Lincoln Omaha Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Fargo Sioux Falls Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Waterloo Des Moines Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Sioux City Tri-City Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Madison Green Bay Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Green Bay
Bloomington Dubuque Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Chicago Cedar Rapids Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Youngstown Muskegon Sat, Dec 27 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Chicago Dubuque Sun, Dec 28 3:05 PM Mystique Ice
Fargo Waterloo Sun, Dec 28 3:05 PM Waterloo
Sioux City Sioux Falls Sun, Dec 28 4:05 PM Denny Sanford
Tri-City Omaha Sun, Dec 28 5:05 PM Ralston Arena
Muskegon Madison Mon, Dec 29 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Green Bay Madison Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Chicago Muskegon Wed, Dec 31 5:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Tri-City Sioux Falls Wed, Dec 31 6:05 PM Denny Sanford
Des Moines Fargo Wed, Dec 31 6:05 PM Scheels Arena
Cedar Rapids Green Bay Wed, Dec 31 6:05 PM Green Bay
Dubuque Bloomington Wed, Dec 31 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Omaha Sioux City Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Lincoln Waterloo Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Waterloo
Green Bay Team USA Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Tri-City Sioux Falls Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Fargo Sioux City Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Bloomington Lincoln Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Youngstown Chicago Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM Chicago
Waterloo Omaha Fri, Jan 02 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Cedar Rapids Dubuque Fri, Jan 02 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Green Bay Team USA Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Muskegon Chicago Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Chicago
Omaha Tri-City Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Fargo Sioux City Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Waterloo Dubuque Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Youngstown Des Moines Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Bloomington Cedar Rapids Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Madison Lincoln Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Youngstown Des Moines Sun, Jan 04 3:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Sioux City Bloomington Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Omaha Lincoln Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Team USA Cedar Rapids Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Des Moines Fargo Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Dubuque Sioux Falls Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Green Bay Youngstown Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Madison Muskegon Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Waterloo Tri-City Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Team USA Chicago Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Chicago
Sioux City Bloomington Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Waterloo Tri-City Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Omaha Sioux Falls Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Green Bay Youngstown Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Lincoln Dubuque Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Des Moines Fargo Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Team USA Cedar Rapids Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Madison Muskegon Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Sioux City Chicago Sun, Jan 11 3:30 PM Chicago
Fargo Omaha Sun, Jan 11 5:05 PM Ralston Arena
Chicago Team USA Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Cedar Rapids Green Bay Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Green Bay
Madison Youngstown Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Waterloo Sioux Falls Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Sioux City Des Moines Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Fargo Lincoln Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Muskegon Omaha Fri, Jan 16 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Chicago Team USA Sat, Jan 17 3:30 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Dubuque Team USA Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Tri-City Bloomington Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Muskegon Omaha Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Madison Youngstown Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Fargo Lincoln Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Sioux City Des Moines Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Green Bay Cedar Rapids Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Waterloo Sioux Falls Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Tri-City Bloomington Sun, Jan 18 3:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Dubuque Team USA Sun, Jan 18 3:30 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Bloomington Muskegon Mon, Jan 19 12:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Lincoln Madison Wed, Jan 21 10:00 AM Alliant Energy
Madison Bloomington Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Chicago Waterloo Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Waterloo
Youngstown Cedar Rapids Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Lincoln Sioux Falls Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Fargo Muskegon Fri, Jan 23 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Omaha Tri-City Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Des Moines Dubuque Fri, Jan 23 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Bloomington Team USA Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Dubuque Chicago Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM Chicago
Youngstown Cedar Rapids Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Sioux City Green Bay Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Green Bay
Sioux Falls Tri-City Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Des Moines Waterloo Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Waterloo
Fargo Muskegon Sat, Jan 24 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Lincoln Omaha Sat, Jan 24 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Sioux City Green Bay Sun, Jan 25 3:05 PM Green Bay
Bloomington Team USA Sun, Jan 25 3:30 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Lincoln Tri-City Tue, Jan 27 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Chicago Madison Fri, Jan 30 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Sioux Falls Sioux City Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Omaha Waterloo Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Waterloo
Des Moines Lincoln Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Bloomington Fargo Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Cedar Rapids Youngstown Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Dubuque Muskegon Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Omaha Madison Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Chicago Green Bay Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Green Bay
Bloomington Fargo Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Sioux Falls Tri-City Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Waterloo Sioux City Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Des Moines Lincoln Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Cedar Rapids Youngstown Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Dubuque Muskegon Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Waterloo Madison Fri, Feb 06 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Dubuque Cedar Rapids Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Bloomington Des Moines Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Sioux City Fargo Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Chicago Sioux Falls Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Omaha Green Bay Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Green Bay
Tri-City Lincoln Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Youngstown Muskegon Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Youngstown Madison Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Tri-City Waterloo Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Waterloo
Bloomington Lincoln Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Cedar Rapids Dubuque Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Omaha Green Bay Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Green Bay
Fargo Sioux Falls Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Chicago Sioux City Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Youngstown Madison Sun, Feb 08 3:00 PM Alliant Energy
Tri-City Waterloo Sun, Feb 08 3:05 PM Waterloo
Des Moines Cedar Rapids Wed, Feb 11 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Madison Team USA Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Cedar Rapids Bloomington Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Lincoln Chicago Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Muskegon Waterloo Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Waterloo
Green Bay Fargo Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Des Moines Sioux City Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Dubuque Youngstown Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Omaha Tri-City Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Muskegon Bloomington Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Madison Team USA Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Green Bay Fargo Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Dubuque Youngstown Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Waterloo Cedar Rapids Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Chicago Lincoln Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Tri-City Sioux City Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Des Moines Omaha Sat, Feb 14 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Sioux Falls Des Moines Sun, Feb 15 5:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Muskegon Bloomington Mon, Feb 16 3:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Youngstown Bloomington Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Team USA Madison Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Tri-City Lincoln Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Cedar Rapids Des Moines Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Sioux Falls Fargo Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Sioux City Waterloo Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Waterloo
Green Bay Chicago Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Chicago
Team USA Omaha Fri, Feb 20 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Muskegon Dubuque Fri, Feb 20 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Team USA Madison Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Muskegon Chicago Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Chicago
Waterloo Bloomington Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Youngstown Green Bay Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Green Bay
Fargo Omaha Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Dubuque Des Moines Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Team USA Sioux Falls Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Sioux City Cedar Rapids Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Lincoln Tri-City Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Cedar Rapids Dubuque Sun, Feb 22 3:05 PM Mystique Ice
Tri-City Sioux City Sun, Feb 22 3:05 PM Tyson EC
Youngstown Green Bay Sun, Feb 22 3:05 PM Green Bay
Madison Chicago Sun, Feb 22 3:30 PM Chicago
Lincoln Des Moines Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Fargo Youngstown Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Sioux Falls Waterloo Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Waterloo
Team USA Green Bay Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Green Bay
Cedar Rapids Muskegon Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Sioux City Tri-City Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Bloomington Dubuque Fri, Feb 27 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Madison Omaha Fri, Feb 27 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Des Moines Omaha Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Team USA Green Bay Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Green Bay
Sioux Falls Lincoln Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Sioux City Tri-City Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Waterloo Dubuque Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Fargo Youngstown Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Cedar Rapids Muskegon Sat, Feb 28 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Chicago Bloomington Sun, Mar 01 3:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Omaha Waterloo Sun, Mar 01 3:05 PM Waterloo
Omaha Team USA Thu, Mar 05 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Tri-City Fargo Thu, Mar 05 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Waterloo Team USA Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Madison Cedar Rapids Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Sioux Falls Youngstown Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Muskegon Sioux City Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Tri-City Fargo Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Lincoln Des Moines Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Omaha Chicago Fri, Mar 06 7:30 PM Chicago
Green Bay Dubuque Fri, Mar 06 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Waterloo Team USA Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Madison Bloomington Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Dubuque Chicago Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Chicago
Green Bay Cedar Rapids Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Muskegon Sioux City Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Sioux Falls Youngstown Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Lincoln Des Moines Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Bloomington Madison Sun, Mar 08 3:00 PM Alliant Energy
Chicago Dubuque Sun, Mar 08 3:05 PM Mystique Ice
Sioux Falls Team USA Sun, Mar 08 3:30 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Tri-City Lincoln Tue, Mar 10 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Fargo Omaha Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Team USA Bloomington Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Madison Des Moines Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Dubuque Waterloo Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Waterloo
Sioux City Youngstown Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Team USA Fargo Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Lincoln Tri-City Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Muskegon Chicago Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM Chicago
Sioux Falls Omaha Fri, Mar 13 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Muskegon Bloomington Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Team USA Chicago Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Chicago
Madison Cedar Rapids Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Green Bay Dubuque Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Sioux Falls Lincoln Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Omaha Tri-City Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Sioux City Youngstown Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Team USA Fargo Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Dubuque Green Bay Sun, Mar 15 3:05 PM Green Bay
Sioux Falls Waterloo Sun, Mar 15 3:05 PM Waterloo
Madison Chicago Sun, Mar 15 3:30 PM Chicago
Fargo Des Moines Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Waterloo Green Bay Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM Green Bay
Cedar Rapids Madison Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Sioux Falls Sioux City Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Team USA Lincoln Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Muskegon Green Bay Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Green Bay
Omaha Fargo Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Youngstown Waterloo Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Waterloo
Des Moines Tri-City Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Team USA Dubuque Fri, Mar 20 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Sioux Falls Chicago Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Chicago
Team USA Bloomington Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Sioux City Madison Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Dubuque Cedar Rapids Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Youngstown Waterloo Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Waterloo
Omaha Fargo Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Muskegon Green Bay Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Green Bay
Des Moines Tri-City Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Team USA Lincoln Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Youngstown Chicago Sun, Mar 22 3:30 PM Chicago
Bloomington Green Bay Wed, Mar 25 7:05 PM Green Bay
Fargo Sioux Falls Thu, Mar 26 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Chicago Team USA Fri, Mar 27 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Waterloo Cedar Rapids Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Bloomington Sioux Falls Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Team USA Sioux City Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Lincoln Green Bay Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Green Bay
Des Moines Muskegon Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Fargo Tri-City Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM Viaero E.C.
Madison Dubuque Fri, Mar 27 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Youngstown Omaha Fri, Mar 27 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Madison Chicago Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Chicago
Lincoln Green Bay Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Green Bay
Fargo Tri-City Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Cedar Rapids Dubuque Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Mystique Ice
Bloomington Waterloo Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Waterloo
Youngstown Omaha Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Ralston Arena
Team USA Sioux City Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Des Moines Muskegon Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Dubuque Madison Sun, Mar 29 3:05 PM Alliant Energy
Muskegon Team USA Sun, Mar 29 3:30 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Omaha Lincoln Tue, Mar 31 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Lincoln Cedar Rapids Wed, Apr 01 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Des Moines Sioux Falls Wed, Apr 01 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Dubuque Madison Fri, Apr 03 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Tri-City Sioux Falls Fri, Apr 03 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Fargo Sioux City Fri, Apr 03 7:05 PM Tyson EC
Des Moines Waterloo Fri, Apr 03 7:05 PM Waterloo
Team USA Muskegon Fri, Apr 03 7:15 PM LC Walker Arena
Bloomington Chicago Fri, Apr 03 7:30 PM Chicago
Cedar Rapids Omaha Fri, Apr 03 7:35 PM Ralston Arena
Team USA Chicago Sat, Apr 04 7:00 PM Chicago
Des Moines Madison Sat, Apr 04 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Omaha Fargo Sat, Apr 04 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Lincoln Sioux Falls Sat, Apr 04 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Muskegon Youngstown Sat, Apr 04 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Sioux City Waterloo Sat, Apr 04 7:05 PM Waterloo
Bloomington Green Bay Sat, Apr 04 7:05 PM Green Bay
Cedar Rapids Tri-City Sat, Apr 04 7:05 PM Viaero E.C.
Dubuque Green Bay Tue, Apr 07 7:05 PM Green Bay
Youngstown Chicago Wed, Apr 08 10:00 AM Chicago
Muskegon Madison Fri, Apr 10 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Youngstown Team USA Fri, Apr 10 7:00 PM Ann Arbor Ice
Sioux City Sioux Falls Fri, Apr 10 7:05 PM Denny Sanford
Omaha Lincoln Fri, Apr 10 7:05 PM Lincoln Icebox
Cedar Rapids Waterloo Fri, Apr 10 7:05 PM Waterloo
Bloomington Des Moines Fri, Apr 10 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Green Bay Chicago Fri, Apr 10 7:30 PM Chicago
Tri-City Dubuque Fri, Apr 10 7:35 PM Mystique Ice
Muskegon Madison Sat, Apr 11 7:00 PM Alliant Energy
Green Bay Bloomington Sat, Apr 11 7:00 PM U.S. Cellular
Sioux Falls Fargo Sat, Apr 11 7:05 PM Scheels Arena
Dubuque Waterloo Sat, Apr 11 7:05 PM Waterloo
Tri-City Des Moines Sat, Apr 11 7:05 PM DM Bucs Arena
Chicago Cedar Rapids Sat, Apr 11 7:05 PM Cedar Rapids
Team USA Youngstown Sat, Apr 11 7:05 PM Covelli Center
Lincoln Omaha Sat, Apr 11 7:05 PM Ralston Arena