Pointstreak.com


WSHL Playoffs 2013
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 714 502-9029
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Dallas Snipers 2Texas Brahmas 5Thu, Mar 14 6:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
San Diego Gulls 1Fresno Monsters 4Fri, Mar 15 4:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
Seattle Totems 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Fri, Mar 15 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 2Dallas Ice Jets 10Fri, Mar 15 7:00 PM 2 - 10 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 0Boulder Bison 2Fri, Mar 15 7:00 PM 0 - 2 Final
Valencia Flyers 5Bay Area Seals 3Fri, Mar 15 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Final
Phoenix Knights 3El Paso Rhinos 7Fri, Mar 15 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
Ogden Mustangs 4Southern Oregon Spartans 5Fri, Mar 15 7:35 PM 4 - 5 Final
Dallas Snipers 1Texas Brahmas 10Sat, Mar 16 2:15 PM 1 - 10 Final
San Diego Gulls 1Fresno Monsters 4Sat, Mar 16 4:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
Tulsa Jr. Oilers 1Dallas Ice Jets 6Sat, Mar 16 6:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
Cheyenne Stampede 0Boulder Bison 5Sat, Mar 16 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
Seattle Totems 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 7Sat, Mar 16 7:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
Phoenix Knights 1El Paso Rhinos 5Sat, Mar 16 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
Valencia Flyers 1Bay Area Seals 2Sat, Mar 16 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
Ogden Mustangs 7Southern Oregon Spartans 5Sat, Mar 16 7:35 PM 7 - 5 Final
Valencia Flyers 1Bay Area Seals 2Sun, Mar 17 2:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
Ogden Mustangs 0Southern Oregon Spartans 7Sun, Mar 17 3:05 PM 0 - 7 Final
Bay Area Seals 2Fresno Monsters 5Fri, Mar 22 4:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
Texas Brahmas 1Dallas Ice Jets 4Fri, Mar 22 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 0Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Fri, Mar 22 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
Boulder Bison 2El Paso Rhinos 3Fri, Mar 22 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
Bay Area Seals 4Fresno Monsters 1Sat, Mar 23 4:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
Texas Brahmas 2Dallas Ice Jets 3Sat, Mar 23 6:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 0Idaho Junior Steelheads 9Sat, Mar 23 7:00 PM 0 - 9 Final
Boulder Bison 1El Paso Rhinos 4Sat, Mar 23 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Bay Area Seals 4Fresno Monsters 3Sun, Mar 2410:30 AM 4 - 3 OT Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 4Dallas Ice Jets 2Thu, Mar 2812:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Bay Area Seals 3El Paso Rhinos 6Thu, Mar 28 4:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
Fresno Monsters 3Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Thu, Mar 28 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
El Paso Rhinos 8Fresno Monsters 3Fri, Mar 2912:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
Dallas Ice Jets 2Bay Area Seals 4Fri, Mar 29 4:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
Idaho Junior Steelheads 10Southern Oregon Spartans 1Fri, Mar 29 8:00 PM 10 - 1 Final
Bay Area Seals 7El Paso Rhinos 2Sat, Mar 30 2:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
Southern Oregon Spartans 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Sat, Mar 30 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
Bay Area Seals 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Sun, Mar 31 5:00 PM 2 - 4 Final