Pointstreak.com


NAHL 2014-2015
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
001Corpus Christi 3Topeka 4Fri, Sep 12 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
002Fairbanks 3Kenai River 1Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
003Janesville 2Soo 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
004Janesville 4Soo 3Sat, Sep 13 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
005Odessa 4Wichita Falls 3Sat, Sep 13 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
006Fairbanks 3Kenai River 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
007Johnstown 4Keystone 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
008Corpus Christi 2Topeka 5Sun, Sep 14 1:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
009MN Magicians 3Lone Star 2Wed, Sep 1710:00 AM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
010MN Wilderness 6Rio Grande Valley 0Wed, Sep 1710:15 AM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
011Wenatchee 2Amarillo 5Wed, Sep 1710:30 AM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
012Coulee Region 5Odessa 2Wed, Sep 17 1:15 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
013Kenai River 2Corpus Christi 5Wed, Sep 17 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
014Fairbanks 5Wichita Falls 6Wed, Sep 17 1:45 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
015Michigan 2Austin 5Wed, Sep 17 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
016Johnstown 3Aberdeen 2Wed, Sep 17 4:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
017Keystone 2Topeka 3Wed, Sep 17 5:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
018Soo 7Bismarck 0Wed, Sep 17 7:45 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
019Springfield 3Brookings 2Wed, Sep 17 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
020Janesville 4Minot 1Wed, Sep 17 8:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
021Topeka 4Johnstown 0Thu, Sep 1810:00 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
022Aberdeen 5Michigan 1Thu, Sep 1810:15 AM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
023Austin 4Keystone 0Thu, Sep 1810:30 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
024Minot 1Soo 3Thu, Sep 18 1:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
025Bismarck 6Springfield 1Thu, Sep 18 1:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
026Brookings 5Janesville 3Thu, Sep 18 1:45 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
027Amarillo 2Fairbanks 5Thu, Sep 18 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
028Rio Grande Valley 3Coulee Region 6Thu, Sep 18 4:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
029Lone Star 3Kenai River 2Thu, Sep 18 5:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
030Wichita Falls 4MN Magicians 5Thu, Sep 18 7:45 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
031Corpus Christi 0MN Wilderness 1Thu, Sep 18 8:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
032Odessa 2Wenatchee 5Thu, Sep 18 8:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
033Soo 2Brookings 4Fri, Sep 1910:00 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
034Springfield 2Minot 4Fri, Sep 1910:15 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
035Janesville 1Bismarck 4Fri, Sep 1910:30 AM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
036MN Wilderness 0Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 19 1:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
037MN Magicians 4Odessa 5Fri, Sep 19 1:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
038Wenatchee 0Corpus Christi 2Fri, Sep 19 1:45 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
039Johnstown 2Austin 8Fri, Sep 19 4:30 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
040Keystone 3Aberdeen 4Fri, Sep 19 4:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
041Michigan 0Topeka 4Fri, Sep 19 5:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
042Fairbanks 2Rio Grande Valley 5Fri, Sep 19 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
043Coulee Region 3Lone Star 4Fri, Sep 19 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
044Kenai River 4Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 19 8:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
045Odessa 4Johnstown 6Sat, Sep 20 9:00 AM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
046Wichita Falls 4Michigan 2Sat, Sep 20 9:15 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
047Corpus Christi 3Keystone 4Sat, Sep 20 9:30 AM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
048Lone Star 1Janesville 4Sat, Sep 2012:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
049Rio Grande Valley 0Soo 5Sat, Sep 2012:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
050Amarillo 3Springfield 2Sat, Sep 2012:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
051Brookings 3MN Wilderness 4Sat, Sep 20 3:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
052Minot 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Sep 20 3:45 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
053Bismarck 2MN Magicians 4Sat, Sep 20 4:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
054Topeka 7Kenai River 1Sat, Sep 20 6:45 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
055Aberdeen 3Coulee Region 2Sat, Sep 20 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
056Austin 9Fairbanks 4Sat, Sep 20 7:15 PM 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
057Springfield 3Janesville 4Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
058Johnstown 2Michigan 1Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
059Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 4Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
060Odessa 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
061Topeka 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
062Rio Grande Valley 5Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
063Bismarck 3Aberdeen 1Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
064Kenai River 4MN Magicians 6Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
065Keystone 6Soo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
066Austin 0Minot 4Fri, Sep 26 7:35 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
067Topeka 1Wichita Falls 5Sat, Sep 27 1:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
068Springfield 2Janesville 3Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
069Johnstown 1Michigan 4Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
070Keystone 3Soo 1Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
071Rio Grande Valley 3Amarillo 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
072Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
073Kenai River 5MN Magicians 1Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
074Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 5Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
075Odessa 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
076Austin 4Bismarck 2Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
077Aberdeen 4Brookings 1Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
078Keystone 2Michigan 1Sun, Sep 28 4:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
079Odessa 7Rio Grande Valley 3Thu, Oct 02 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
080Aberdeen 1Austin 0Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
081Wenatchee 2Corpus Christi 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
082Soo 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
084Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
085Coulee Region 3Brookings 4Fri, Oct 03 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
086Bismarck 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
087Minot 1Kenai River 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
088Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
089Aberdeen 4Austin 3Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
090Wenatchee 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
091MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
092Soo 9Springfield 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
093Amarillo 1Topeka 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
094Lone Star 5Wichita Falls 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
095Coulee Region 2Brookings 1Sat, Oct 04 7:15 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
096Bismarck 2Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
097Michigan 3Keystone 2Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
098Minot 6Kenai River 1Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
083Amarillo 2Topeka 3Sun, Oct 0512:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
099Michigan 4Keystone 0Sun, Oct 05 4:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
100Coulee Region 2Janesville 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
101Johnstown 4Michigan 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
102Wichita Falls 9Amarillo 1Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
103Keystone 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Austin 1Aberdeen 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
105MN Magicians 3Brookings 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
106Minot 2Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107Bismarck 4Kenai River 1Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
108Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
109Wenatchee 3Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
110MN Wilderness 3Soo 4Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
113MN Wilderness 2Soo 7Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
111Coulee Region 4Janesville 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
112Johnstown 0Michigan 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
114Brookings 4MN Magicians 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
115Keystone 4Springfield 0Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
116Odessa 2Topeka 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
117Austin 4Aberdeen 5Sat, Oct 11 7:15 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
118Minot 4Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
119Bismarck 2Kenai River 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
120Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
121Wenatchee 4Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
122Keystone 4Springfield 5Sun, Oct 12 3:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
123Odessa 0Topeka 5Sun, Oct 12 6:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
124Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 5Thu, Oct 16 7:00 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
125MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 3Thu, Oct 16 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
126Fairbanks 5Coulee Region 1Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
127Springfield 2Michigan 5Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
128Lone Star 1Amarillo 2Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
129Topeka 3Corpus Christi 4Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
130Odessa 5Wichita Falls 8Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
131Minot 4Aberdeen 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
132Austin 0Bismarck 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
133MN Magicians 6Brookings 5Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
134Janesville 9Soo 1Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
135Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 4Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
136Springfield 0Michigan 1Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
137Janesville 4Soo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
138Lone Star 7Amarillo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
139Topeka 5Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
140Brookings 5MN Magicians 4Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
141Bismarck 2Aberdeen 1Sat, Oct 18 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
142Austin 2Minot 3Sat, Oct 18 8:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
143Janesville 5Coulee Region 2Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
144Soo 4Michigan 3Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
145Corpus Christi 4Amarillo 5Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
146Bismarck 2Austin 4Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
147Fairbanks 4Wenatchee 1Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
148Aberdeen 1MN Magicians 4Fri, Oct 24 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
149MN Wilderness 6Kenai River 2Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
150Odessa 2Lone Star 5Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
151Topeka 5Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
152Brookings 4Minot 1Fri, Oct 24 7:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
153Janesville 3Coulee Region 1Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
154Keystone 5Johnstown 4Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
155Soo 4Michigan 1Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
156Corpus Christi 3Amarillo 6Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
157Bismarck 2Austin 5Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
158Aberdeen 0MN Magicians 2Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
159Fairbanks 3Wenatchee 2Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
160MN Wilderness 1Kenai River 5Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
161Odessa 3Lone Star 6Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
162Topeka 4Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
163Brookings 1Minot 3Sat, Oct 25 7:35 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
164Johnstown 4Keystone 3Sun, Oct 26 1:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
165Rio Grande Valley 5Odessa 6Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM 5 - 6 SO Click here for Game Live Final
166Minot 6Bismarck 4Thu, Oct 30 7:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
167Wichita Falls 4Corpus Christi 7Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
168Topeka 6Amarillo 2Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
169Coulee Region 4Austin 0Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
170Wichita Falls 3Corpus Christi 1Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
171Michigan 2Springfield 3Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
172Kenai River 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
173Janesville 1MN Magicians 4Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
174Bismarck 1Brookings 2Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
175MN Wilderness 3Fairbanks 4Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
176Johnstown 5Soo 3Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Aberdeen 4Minot 3Fri, Oct 31 7:35 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
178Austin 3Coulee Region 4Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
179Johnstown 1Soo 3Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
180Topeka 7Amarillo 1Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
181Janesville 3MN Magicians 1Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
182Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 2Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
183Michigan 0Springfield 1Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
184Kenai River 2Wenatchee 5Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
185Brookings 3Bismarck 7Sat, Nov 01 7:15 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
186MN Wilderness 2Fairbanks 4Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
187Aberdeen 1Minot 0Sat, Nov 01 8:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
188Kenai River 2Wenatchee 1Sun, Nov 02 5:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
189MN Magicians 4MN Wilderness 3Wed, Nov 05 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
190Springfield 4Soo 1Thu, Nov 06 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
191Austin 1Coulee Region 4Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
192Michigan 1Johnstown 2Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
193Odessa 1Corpus Christi 5Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
194Rio Grande Valley 5Wenatchee 3Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
195Amarillo 2Wichita Falls 5Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
196MN Wilderness 3Aberdeen 1Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
197Brookings 0Bismarck 3Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
198Minot 6MN Magicians 3Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
199Kenai River 1Fairbanks 9Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
200Janesville 5Keystone 0Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
201Topeka 1Lone Star 5Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
202Springfield 4Soo 6Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
203Michigan 7Johnstown 2Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
204Springfield 5Soo 4Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
205Coulee Region 1Austin 2Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
206Odessa 2Corpus Christi 4Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
207Minot 5MN Magicians 2Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
208Rio Grande Valley 2Wenatchee 3Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
209Amarillo 0Wichita Falls 3Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
210MN Wilderness 1Aberdeen 2Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
211Bismarck 4Brookings 1Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
212Kenai River 5Fairbanks 8Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
213Janesville 2Keystone 1Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
214Topeka 1Lone Star 3Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
215Michigan 1Johnstown 3Sun, Nov 09 5:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
216Janesville 3Austin 2Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
218Aberdeen 2Minot 3Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
219Amarillo 2Wichita Falls 4Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
220Brookings 4Bismarck 3Tue, Nov 11 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
217Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 3Wed, Nov 12 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
221Wenatchee 1Fairbanks 4Thu, Nov 13 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
222Michigan 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
223Austin 2Janesville 1Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
224Soo 2Johnstown 5Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
225Topeka 1Springfield 2Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
226Aberdeen 3Brookings 2Fri, Nov 14 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
227Wenatchee 6Fairbanks 3Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
228MN Magicians 2Kenai River 4Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
229Rio Grande Valley 1Lone Star 2Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
230MN Wilderness 1Minot 0Fri, Nov 14 7:35 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
231Michigan 2Coulee Region 1Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
232Austin 3Janesville 4Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
233Odessa 1Amarillo 2Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
234Topeka 2Springfield 3Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
235Aberdeen 5Bismarck 4Sat, Nov 15 7:15 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
236Wenatchee 2Fairbanks 1Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
237MN Magicians 2Kenai River 3Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
238Soo 2Keystone 1Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
239Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 3Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
240MN Wilderness 3Minot 2Sat, Nov 15 7:35 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
241Soo 3Keystone 2Sun, Nov 16 1:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
242Odessa 1Amarillo 6Sun, Nov 16 6:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
243Wichita Falls 5Odessa 4Tue, Nov 1811:00 AM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
244Keystone 2Springfield 1Thu, Nov 20 7:05 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
245Keystone 1Janesville 3Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
246Coulee Region 5Michigan 4Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
247Odessa 2Corpus Christi 6Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
248Austin 1MN Wilderness 3Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
249Springfield 0Topeka 4Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
250Rio Grande Valley 3Wichita Falls 4Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
251Minot 7Bismarck 0Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
252Aberdeen 0Brookings 5Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
253MN Magicians 2Fairbanks 7Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
254Wenatchee 6Kenai River 1Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
255Amarillo 2Lone Star 5Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
256Keystone 3Janesville 0Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
257Coulee Region 1Michigan 3Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
258Johnstown 3Soo 2Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
259Odessa 3Corpus Christi 4Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
260Austin 2MN Wilderness 4Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
261Springfield 3Topeka 2Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
262Rio Grande Valley 2Wichita Falls 4Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
263Brookings 4Aberdeen 5Sat, Nov 22 7:15 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
264MN Magicians 2Fairbanks 4Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
265Wenatchee 4Kenai River 0Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
266Amarillo 1Lone Star 3Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
267Bismarck 5Minot 4Sat, Nov 22 7:35 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
268Johnstown 1Soo 2Sun, Nov 23 4:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
269Janesville 6Austin 3Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
270MN Magicians 2MN Wilderness 5Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
271Minot 3Aberdeen 2Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
272Bismarck 3Brookings 2Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
273Amarillo 1Lone Star 6Wed, Nov 26 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
274Janesville 1Johnstown 2Fri, Nov 28 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
275Wichita Falls 2Odessa 4Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
276Lone Star 2Topeka 4Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
277Kenai River 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
278Austin 3Aberdeen 0Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
279MN Wilderness 5Bismarck 4Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
280Corpus Christi 0Rio Grande Valley 1Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
281MN Magicians 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Nov 28 8:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
282Janesville 3Johnstown 2Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
283Soo 0Michigan 1Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
284Coulee Region 2MN Magicians 1Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
285Wichita Falls 5Odessa 4Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
286Lone Star 1Topeka 2Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
287Kenai River 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
288Austin 4Aberdeen 1Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
289MN Wilderness 3Bismarck 4Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
290Minot 6Brookings 2Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
291Springfield 1Keystone 3Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
292Corpus Christi 3Rio Grande Valley 5Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
293Springfield 2Keystone 3Sun, Nov 30 1:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
294Soo 4Michigan 3Sun, Nov 30 4:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
295Kenai River 2Coulee Region 6Wed, Dec 03 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
296Rio Grande Valley 2Corpus Christi 4Wed, Dec 03 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
297Fairbanks 4Wenatchee 3Thu, Dec 04 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
298Minot 3Brookings 2Thu, Dec 04 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
299Kenai River 4Coulee Region 6Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
300Soo 3Janesville 6Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
301Amarillo 4Odessa 3Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
303Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
304Corpus Christi 1Wichita Falls 7Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
305Aberdeen 2Bismarck 3Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
306Austin 7MN Magicians 3Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
307Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 4Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
308Michigan 0Keystone 3Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
309Kenai River 2Coulee Region 5Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
310Soo 1Janesville 4Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
311MN Wilderness 1Austin 2Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
313Corpus Christi 2Wichita Falls 8Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
314Amarillo 4Odessa 1Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
315Brookings 3Aberdeen 2Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
316Rio Grande Valley 0Lone Star 4Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
317Michigan 3Keystone 1Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
318Bismarck 4Minot 1Sat, Dec 06 7:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
302Springfield 0Topeka 4Sun, Dec 07 5:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
319Michigan 3Johnstown 0Sun, Dec 07 5:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
320Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Sun, Dec 07 5:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
321MN Wilderness 3MN Magicians 4Sun, Dec 07 6:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
312Springfield 5Topeka 4Mon, Dec 08 1:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
322Soo 4Michigan 3Wed, Dec 10 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
323Amarillo 4Corpus Christi 8Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
324Fairbanks 1MN Magicians 4Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
325Kenai River 2MN Wilderness 5Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
326Keystone 0Janesville 3Fri, Dec 12 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
327MN Magicians 1Austin 2Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
328Amarillo 2Corpus Christi 3Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
329Johnstown 1Springfield 2Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
330Wenatchee 0Topeka 3Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
331Bismarck 5Aberdeen 4Fri, Dec 12 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
332Odessa 1Lone Star 5Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
333Wichita Falls 3Rio Grande Valley 1Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
334Michigan 3Soo 4Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
335Brookings 0Minot 2Fri, Dec 12 8:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
336Austin 3Coulee Region 4Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
337Keystone 3Janesville 4Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
338Michigan 8Soo 9Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM 8 - 9 SO Click here for Game Live Final
339Fairbanks 4MN Magicians 1Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
340Kenai River 0MN Wilderness 3Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
341Johnstown 6Springfield 3Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
342Wenatchee 3Topeka 4Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
343Minot 5Bismarck 4Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
344Aberdeen 1Brookings 4Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
345Odessa 3Lone Star 6Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
346Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM postponed
347Johnstown 1Springfield 3Sun, Dec 14 3:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
348Wenatchee 2Topeka 3Sun, Dec 14 6:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
349Springfield 0Coulee Region 5Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
350Michigan 1Janesville 6Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
351Keystone 1Johnstown 5Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
352Lone Star 1Amarillo 2Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
353MN Magicians 1Austin 6Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
354Soo 0MN Wilderness 3Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
355Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 2Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
356Wichita Falls 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
357Aberdeen 5Brookings 3Fri, Dec 19 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
358Bismarck 0Minot 5Fri, Dec 19 7:35 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
359Springfield 2Coulee Region 3Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
360Michigan 0Janesville 3Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
361Lone Star 2Amarillo 3Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
362Austin 4MN Magicians 1Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
363Soo 2MN Wilderness 8Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
364Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 4Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
365Wichita Falls 3Wenatchee 1Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
366Bismarck 6Aberdeen 4Sat, Dec 20 7:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
367Johnstown 1Keystone 2Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
368Brookings 1Minot 2Sat, Dec 20 8:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
369Lone Star 6Odessa 2Fri, Dec 26 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
370Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
371Lone Star 2Odessa 4Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
372Wichita Falls 2Topeka 3Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
373Wichita Falls 2Topeka 7Sun, Dec 28 6:05 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
374 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Mon, Dec 29 6:00 PM State Farm
375 Michigan Janesville Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
376 Fairbanks Johnstown Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
377 Kenai River Keystone Tue, Dec 30 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
378 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Wed, Dec 31 5:00 PM Northwoods CUA
379 Fairbanks Johnstown Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM Cambria War Mem
380 Kenai River Keystone Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM The Ice Mine
381 Michigan Janesville Wed, Dec 31 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
382 Wichita Falls Amarillo Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
383 Coulee Region Austin Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Riverside
384 Brookings Aberdeen Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
385 Minot Bismarck Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
386 Wenatchee Topeka Thu, Jan 01 3:05 PM Kansas Expo
387 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Thu, Jan 01 7:30 PM State Farm
388 Coulee Region Janesville Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
389 Kenai River Johnstown Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
390 Wichita Falls Amarillo Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Amarillo
391 Bismarck MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
392 Soo Springfield Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Nelson Center
393 Wenatchee Topeka Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
394 Austin Brookings Fri, Jan 02 7:15 PM Larson Red
395 Fairbanks Keystone Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
396 Odessa Lone Star Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM NYTEX
397 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM State Farm
398 Aberdeen Minot Fri, Jan 02 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
399 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Green Island
400 Kenai River Johnstown Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
401 Brookings Austin Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Riverside
402 Bismarck MN Wilderness Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
403 Soo Springfield Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Nelson Center
404 Wenatchee Topeka Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
405 Amarillo Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
406 Fairbanks Keystone Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
407 Odessa Lone Star Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM NYTEX
408 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Jan 03 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
409 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Jan 04 6:00 PM Richfield
410 Amarillo Wichita Falls Tue, Jan 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
411 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Thu, Jan 08 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
412 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
413 Janesville Michigan Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM Perani 1
414 Minot Austin Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Riverside
415 Odessa Corpus Christi Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
416 Topeka Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
417 MN Magicians Aberdeen Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
418 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM Larson Red
419 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Big Dipper
420 Wenatchee Lone Star Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM NYTEX
421 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM State Farm
422 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Green Island
423 Springfield Johnstown Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
424 Janesville Michigan Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Perani 1
425 Minot Austin Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Riverside
426 Odessa Corpus Christi Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
427 Topeka Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
428 MN Magicians Aberdeen Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
429 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
430 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM Big Dipper
431 Wenatchee Lone Star Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM NYTEX
432 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM State Farm
433 Springfield Johnstown Sun, Jan 11 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
434 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sun, Jan 11 7:00 PM Green Island
435 Bismarck Minot Thu, Jan 15 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
436 Austin Coulee Region Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Green Island
437 Soo Janesville Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
438 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
439 Odessa Amarillo Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Amarillo
440 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
441 Michigan Springfield Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Nelson Center
442 Lone Star Topeka Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
443 Corpus Christi Wenatchee Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Town TC
444 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
445 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
446 Brookings Bismarck Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
447 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
448 Soo Janesville Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
449 Odessa Amarillo Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Amarillo
450 Coulee Region Austin Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Riverside
451 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Richfield
452 Michigan Springfield Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Nelson Center
453 Lone Star Topeka Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
454 Corpus Christi Wenatchee Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Town TC
455 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 17 5:00 PM Kay Yeager
456 Minot Aberdeen Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
457 Bismarck Brookings Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM Larson Red
458 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
459 Johnstown Keystone Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
460 Amarillo Lone Star Mon, Jan 19 2:00 PM NYTEX
461 Brookings Austin Wed, Jan 21 7:05 PM Riverside
462 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Thu, Jan 22 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
463 Johnstown Janesville Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
464 Soo Michigan Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM Perani 1
465 Aberdeen MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
466 Amarillo Odessa Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Ector County
467 Rio Grande Valley Topeka Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
468 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
469 Austin Brookings Fri, Jan 23 7:15 PM Larson Red
470 Wenatchee Fairbanks Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Big Dipper
471 Coulee Region Kenai River Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
472 Springfield Keystone Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
473 MN Magicians Minot Fri, Jan 23 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
474 Johnstown Janesville Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
475 Aberdeen MN Wilderness Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
476 Amarillo Odessa Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Ector County
477 Rio Grande Valley Topeka Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
478 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Jan 24 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
479 Wenatchee Fairbanks Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Big Dipper
480 Coulee Region Kenai River Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
481 Springfield Keystone Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
482 MN Magicians Minot Sat, Jan 24 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
483 Coulee Region Kenai River Sun, Jan 25 3:00 PM Soldotna S.C.
484 Coulee Region Fairbanks Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Big Dipper
485 Wenatchee Kenai River Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Soldotna S.C.
486 MN Wilderness Austin Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Riverside
487 Corpus Christi Odessa Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Ector County
488 Johnstown Springfield Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Nelson Center
489 Brookings Aberdeen Thu, Jan 29 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
490 Keystone Michigan Fri, Jan 30 7:00 PM Perani 1
491 Rio Grande Valley Amarillo Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Amarillo
492 MN Magicians Austin Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Riverside
493 Corpus Christi Odessa Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Ector County
494 Johnstown Springfield Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Nelson Center
495 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
496 Minot Brookings Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM Larson Red
497 Coulee Region Fairbanks Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Big Dipper
498 Wenatchee Kenai River Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
499 Wichita Falls Lone Star Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM NYTEX
500 Janesville Soo Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
501 Keystone Michigan Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Perani 1
502 Janesville Soo Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
503 Rio Grande Valley Amarillo Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
504 Austin MN Magicians Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Richfield
505 Corpus Christi Odessa Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Ector County
506 Johnstown Springfield Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Nelson Center
507 Aberdeen Bismarck Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
508 Minot Brookings Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM Larson Red
509 Coulee Region Fairbanks Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Big Dipper
510 Wenatchee Kenai River Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
511 Wichita Falls Lone Star Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM NYTEX
512 Lone Star Wichita Falls Wed, Feb 04 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
513 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM State Farm
514 Coulee Region Janesville Fri, Feb 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
515 Lone Star Corpus Christi Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
516 Minot MN Wilderness Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
517 Topeka Springfield Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Nelson Center
518 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM Larson Red
519 Austin MN Magicians Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM Richfield
520 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Big Dipper
521 Soo Keystone Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
522 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM State Farm
523 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Green Island
524 Johnstown Michigan Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Perani 1
525 MN Magicians Austin Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Riverside
526 Lone Star Corpus Christi Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
527 Minot MN Wilderness Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
528 Topeka Springfield Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Nelson Center
529 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Feb 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
530 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Big Dipper
531 Soo Keystone Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
532 Johnstown Michigan Sun, Feb 08 4:00 PM Perani 1
533 Keystone Johnstown Thu, Feb 12 10:30 AM Cambria War Mem
534 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
535 Topeka Wenatchee Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM Town TC
536 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Thu, Feb 12 7:30 PM State Farm
537 Soo Johnstown Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
538 Springfield Michigan Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Perani 1
539 Corpus Christi Amarillo Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Amarillo
540 Topeka Wenatchee Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Town TC
541 Odessa Wichita Falls Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
542 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
543 Austin Brookings Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM Larson Red
544 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
545 Janesville Keystone Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
546 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM State Farm
547 Soo Johnstown Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
548 Springfield Michigan Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Perani 1
549 Corpus Christi Amarillo Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Amarillo
550 Brookings Austin Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Riverside
551 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Richfield
552 Topeka Wenatchee Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Town TC
553 Odessa Wichita Falls Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
554 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
555 Janesville Keystone Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
556 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM State Farm
557 Bismarck Minot Sat, Feb 14 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
558 Lone Star Wichita Falls Wed, Feb 18 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
559 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM Green Island
560 Wichita Falls Amarillo Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Amarillo
561 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
562 Austin MN Wilderness Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
563 Wenatchee Odessa Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Ector County
564 Janesville Springfield Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Nelson Center
565 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
566 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM Larson Red
567 Keystone Fairbanks Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Big Dipper
568 Johnstown Kenai River Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
569 Topeka Lone Star Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM NYTEX
570 Michigan Soo Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
571 MN Magicians Coulee Region Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Green Island
572 Michigan Soo Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
573 Wichita Falls Amarillo Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Amarillo
574 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
575 Austin MN Wilderness Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
576 Wenatchee Odessa Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Ector County
577 Janesville Springfield Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Nelson Center
578 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
579 Minot Brookings Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM Larson Red
580 Keystone Fairbanks Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Big Dipper
581 Johnstown Kenai River Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
582 Topeka Lone Star Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM NYTEX
583 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Feb 22 6:00 PM Richfield
584 Wichita Falls Amarillo Sun, Feb 22 6:05 PM Amarillo
585 Springfield Soo Thu, Feb 26 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
586 Janesville Michigan Fri, Feb 27 7:00 PM Perani 1
587 Aberdeen Austin Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Riverside
588 Lone Star Odessa Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Ector County
589 Wichita Falls Topeka Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
590 MN Wilderness Bismarck Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
591 Coulee Region MN Magicians Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM Richfield
592 Johnstown Fairbanks Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Big Dipper
593 Keystone Kenai River Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
594 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM State Farm
595 Springfield Soo Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
596 Brookings Minot Fri, Feb 27 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
597 Janesville Michigan Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM Perani 1
598 Springfield Soo Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
599 Aberdeen Austin Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Riverside
600 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Richfield
601 Lone Star Odessa Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Ector County
602 Wichita Falls Topeka Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
603 Amarillo Wenatchee Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Town TC
604 MN Wilderness Bismarck Sat, Feb 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
605 Johnstown Fairbanks Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM Big Dipper
606 Keystone Kenai River Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
607 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM State Farm
608 Brookings Minot Sat, Feb 28 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
609 Amarillo Wenatchee Sun, Mar 01 3:05 PM Town TC
610 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
611 Wichita Falls Odessa Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM Ector County
612 Brookings Austin Wed, Mar 04 7:05 PM Riverside
613 Brookings Coulee Region Thu, Mar 05 7:00 PM Green Island
614 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Green Island
615 Soo Janesville Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
616 Keystone Michigan Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Perani 1
617 Topeka Amarillo Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Amarillo
618 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Ector County
619 Wenatchee Wichita Falls Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
620 MN Magicians Aberdeen Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
621 Kenai River Bismarck Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
622 Corpus Christi Lone Star Fri, Mar 06 7:30 PM NYTEX
623 Fairbanks Minot Fri, Mar 06 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
624 Soo Janesville Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
625 Springfield Johnstown Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
626 Keystone Michigan Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Perani 1
627 Topeka Amarillo Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Amarillo
628 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
629 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Ector County
630 Wenatchee Wichita Falls Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
631 MN Magicians Aberdeen Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
632 Kenai River Bismarck Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
633 Austin Brookings Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM Larson Red
634 Corpus Christi Lone Star Sat, Mar 07 7:30 PM NYTEX
635 Fairbanks Minot Sat, Mar 07 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
636 Springfield Johnstown Sun, Mar 08 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
637 Keystone Michigan Sun, Mar 08 4:00 PM Perani 1
638 Lone Star Corpus Christi Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
639 Amarillo Wichita Falls Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
640 Aberdeen Bismarck Thu, Mar 12 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
641 MN Magicians Janesville Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
642 Michigan Johnstown Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
643 Wenatchee Amarillo Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Amarillo
644 MN Wilderness Austin Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Riverside
645 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
646 Topeka Odessa Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Ector County
647 Coulee Region Springfield Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Nelson Center
648 Brookings Aberdeen Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
649 Fairbanks Bismarck Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
650 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM State Farm
651 Keystone Soo Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
652 Kenai River Minot Fri, Mar 13 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
653 MN Magicians Janesville Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
654 Michigan Johnstown Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
655 Keystone Soo Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
656 Wenatchee Amarillo Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Amarillo
657 MN Wilderness Austin Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Riverside
658 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
659 Topeka Odessa Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Ector County
660 Coulee Region Springfield Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Nelson Center
661 Brookings Aberdeen Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
662 Fairbanks Bismarck Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
663 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Sat, Mar 14 7:30 PM State Farm
664 Kenai River Minot Sat, Mar 14 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
665 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM Richfield
666 Bismarck Minot Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
667 Johnstown Keystone Wed, Mar 18 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
668 Corpus Christi Odessa Thu, Mar 19 7:05 PM Ector County
669 Minot Brookings Thu, Mar 19 7:15 PM Larson Red
670 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Thu, Mar 19 7:30 PM State Farm
671 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Green Island
672 Springfield Janesville Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
673 Soo Johnstown Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
674 Bismarck MN Wilderness Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
675 Corpus Christi Odessa Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Ector County
676 Amarillo Topeka Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
677 Lone Star Wenatchee Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Town TC
678 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
679 Austin Brookings Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM Larson Red
680 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
681 Michigan Keystone Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
682 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM State Farm
683 Springfield Janesville Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
684 Soo Johnstown Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
685 Brookings Austin Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Riverside
686 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Richfield
687 Bismarck MN Wilderness Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
688 Corpus Christi Odessa Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Ector County
689 Amarillo Topeka Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
690 Lone Star Wenatchee Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Town TC
691 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
692 Michigan Keystone Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
693 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Mar 21 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
694 Soo Johnstown Sun, Mar 22 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
695 Brookings Coulee Region Thu, Mar 26 7:00 PM Green Island
696 Brookings Austin Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Riverside
697 Amarillo Corpus Christi Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
698 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
699 Janesville Springfield Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Nelson Center
700 Topeka Wenatchee Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Town TC
701 Minot Bismarck Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
702 Aberdeen MN Magicians Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM Richfield
703 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM Big Dipper
704 Johnstown Keystone Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
705 Wichita Falls Lone Star Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM NYTEX
706 Odessa Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM State Farm
707 Michigan Soo Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
708 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Green Island
709 Keystone Johnstown Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
710 Michigan Soo Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
711 Amarillo Corpus Christi Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
712 Aberdeen MN Magicians Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Richfield
713 Janesville Springfield Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Nelson Center
714 Topeka Wenatchee Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Town TC
715 Minot Bismarck Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
716 Austin Brookings Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM Larson Red
717 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM Big Dipper
718 Wichita Falls Lone Star Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM NYTEX
719 Odessa Rio Grande Valley Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM State Farm
720 Topeka Wenatchee Sun, Mar 29 3:05 PM Town TC