Pointstreak.com


NAHL 2014-2015
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
001Corpus Christi 3Topeka 4Fri, Sep 12 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
002Fairbanks 3Kenai River 1Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
003Janesville 2Soo 3Fri, Sep 12 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
004Janesville 4Soo 3Sat, Sep 13 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
005Odessa 4Wichita Falls 3Sat, Sep 13 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
006Fairbanks 3Kenai River 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
007Johnstown 4Keystone 5Sat, Sep 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
008Corpus Christi 2Topeka 5Sun, Sep 14 1:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
009MN Magicians 3Lone Star 2Wed, Sep 1710:00 AM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
010MN Wilderness 6Rio Grande Valley 0Wed, Sep 1710:15 AM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
011Wenatchee 2Amarillo 5Wed, Sep 1710:30 AM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
012Coulee Region 5Odessa 2Wed, Sep 17 1:15 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
013Kenai River 2Corpus Christi 5Wed, Sep 17 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
014Fairbanks 5Wichita Falls 6Wed, Sep 17 1:45 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
015Michigan 2Austin 5Wed, Sep 17 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
016Johnstown 3Aberdeen 2Wed, Sep 17 4:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
017Keystone 2Topeka 3Wed, Sep 17 5:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
018Soo 7Bismarck 0Wed, Sep 17 7:45 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
019Springfield 3Brookings 2Wed, Sep 17 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
020Janesville 4Minot 1Wed, Sep 17 8:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
021Topeka 4Johnstown 0Thu, Sep 1810:00 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
022Aberdeen 5Michigan 1Thu, Sep 1810:15 AM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
023Austin 4Keystone 0Thu, Sep 1810:30 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
024Minot 1Soo 3Thu, Sep 18 1:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
025Bismarck 6Springfield 1Thu, Sep 18 1:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
026Brookings 5Janesville 3Thu, Sep 18 1:45 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
027Amarillo 2Fairbanks 5Thu, Sep 18 4:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
028Rio Grande Valley 3Coulee Region 6Thu, Sep 18 4:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
029Lone Star 3Kenai River 2Thu, Sep 18 5:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
030Wichita Falls 4MN Magicians 5Thu, Sep 18 7:45 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
031Corpus Christi 0MN Wilderness 1Thu, Sep 18 8:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
032Odessa 2Wenatchee 5Thu, Sep 18 8:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
033Soo 2Brookings 4Fri, Sep 1910:00 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
034Springfield 2Minot 4Fri, Sep 1910:15 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
035Janesville 1Bismarck 4Fri, Sep 1910:30 AM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
036MN Wilderness 0Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 19 1:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
037MN Magicians 4Odessa 5Fri, Sep 19 1:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
038Wenatchee 0Corpus Christi 2Fri, Sep 19 1:45 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
039Johnstown 2Austin 8Fri, Sep 19 4:30 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
040Keystone 3Aberdeen 4Fri, Sep 19 4:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
041Michigan 0Topeka 4Fri, Sep 19 5:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
042Fairbanks 2Rio Grande Valley 5Fri, Sep 19 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
043Coulee Region 3Lone Star 4Fri, Sep 19 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
044Kenai River 4Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 19 8:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
045Odessa 4Johnstown 6Sat, Sep 20 9:00 AM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
046Wichita Falls 4Michigan 2Sat, Sep 20 9:15 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
047Corpus Christi 3Keystone 4Sat, Sep 20 9:30 AM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
048Lone Star 1Janesville 4Sat, Sep 2012:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
049Rio Grande Valley 0Soo 5Sat, Sep 2012:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
050Amarillo 3Springfield 2Sat, Sep 2012:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
051Brookings 3MN Wilderness 4Sat, Sep 20 3:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
052Minot 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Sep 20 3:45 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
053Bismarck 2MN Magicians 4Sat, Sep 20 4:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
054Topeka 7Kenai River 1Sat, Sep 20 6:45 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
055Aberdeen 3Coulee Region 2Sat, Sep 20 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
056Austin 9Fairbanks 4Sat, Sep 20 7:15 PM 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
057Springfield 3Janesville 4Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
058Johnstown 2Michigan 1Fri, Sep 26 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
059Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 4Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
060Odessa 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
061Topeka 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
062Rio Grande Valley 5Amarillo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
063Bismarck 3Aberdeen 1Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
064Kenai River 4MN Magicians 6Fri, Sep 26 7:15 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
065Keystone 6Soo 3Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
066Austin 0Minot 4Fri, Sep 26 7:35 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
067Topeka 1Wichita Falls 5Sat, Sep 27 1:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
068Springfield 2Janesville 3Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
069Johnstown 1Michigan 4Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
070Keystone 3Soo 1Sat, Sep 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
071Rio Grande Valley 3Amarillo 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
072Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
073Kenai River 5MN Magicians 1Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
074Fairbanks 3MN Wilderness 5Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
075Odessa 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Sep 27 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
076Austin 4Bismarck 2Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
077Aberdeen 4Brookings 1Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
078Keystone 2Michigan 1Sun, Sep 28 4:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
079Odessa 7Rio Grande Valley 3Thu, Oct 02 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
080Aberdeen 1Austin 0Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
081Wenatchee 2Corpus Christi 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
082Soo 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
084Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 3Fri, Oct 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
085Coulee Region 3Brookings 4Fri, Oct 03 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
086Bismarck 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
087Minot 1Kenai River 2Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
088Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 03 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
089Aberdeen 4Austin 3Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
090Wenatchee 1Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
091MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
092Soo 9Springfield 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
093Amarillo 1Topeka 2Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
094Lone Star 5Wichita Falls 1Sat, Oct 04 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
095Coulee Region 2Brookings 1Sat, Oct 04 7:15 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
096Bismarck 2Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
097Michigan 3Keystone 2Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
098Minot 6Kenai River 1Sat, Oct 04 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
083Amarillo 2Topeka 3Sun, Oct 0512:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
099Michigan 4Keystone 0Sun, Oct 05 4:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
100Coulee Region 2Janesville 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
101Johnstown 4Michigan 0Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
102Wichita Falls 9Amarillo 1Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
103Keystone 1Springfield 3Fri, Oct 10 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Austin 1Aberdeen 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
105MN Magicians 3Brookings 0Fri, Oct 10 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
106Minot 2Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107Bismarck 4Kenai River 1Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
108Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 3Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
109Wenatchee 3Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
110MN Wilderness 3Soo 4Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
113MN Wilderness 2Soo 7Fri, Oct 10 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
111Coulee Region 4Janesville 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
112Johnstown 0Michigan 3Sat, Oct 11 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
114Brookings 4MN Magicians 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
115Keystone 4Springfield 0Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
116Odessa 2Topeka 5Sat, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
117Austin 4Aberdeen 5Sat, Oct 11 7:15 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
118Minot 4Fairbanks 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
119Bismarck 2Kenai River 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
120Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 5Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
121Wenatchee 4Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Oct 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
122Keystone 4Springfield 5Sun, Oct 12 3:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
123Odessa 0Topeka 5Sun, Oct 12 6:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
124Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 5Thu, Oct 16 7:00 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
125MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 3Thu, Oct 16 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
126Fairbanks 5Coulee Region 1Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
127Springfield 2Michigan 5Fri, Oct 17 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
128Lone Star 1Amarillo 2Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
129Topeka 3Corpus Christi 4Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
130Odessa 5Wichita Falls 8Fri, Oct 17 7:05 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
131Minot 4Aberdeen 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
132Austin 0Bismarck 3Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
133MN Magicians 6Brookings 5Fri, Oct 17 7:15 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
134Janesville 9Soo 1Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
135Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 4Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
136Springfield 0Michigan 1Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
137Janesville 4Soo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
138Lone Star 7Amarillo 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
139Topeka 5Corpus Christi 2Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
140Brookings 5MN Magicians 4Sat, Oct 18 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
141Bismarck 2Aberdeen 1Sat, Oct 18 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
142Austin 2Minot 3Sat, Oct 18 8:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
143 Janesville Coulee Region Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM Green Island
144 Soo Michigan Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM Perani 1
145 Corpus Christi Amarillo Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM Amarillo
146 Bismarck Austin Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM Riverside
147 Fairbanks Wenatchee Fri, Oct 24 7:05 PM Town TC
148 Aberdeen MN Magicians Fri, Oct 24 7:15 PM Richfield
149 MN Wilderness Kenai River Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
150 Odessa Lone Star Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM NYTEX
151 Topeka Rio Grande Valley Fri, Oct 24 7:30 PM State Farm
152 Brookings Minot Fri, Oct 24 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
153 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM Green Island
154 Keystone Johnstown Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
155 Soo Michigan Sat, Oct 25 7:00 PM Perani 1
156 Corpus Christi Amarillo Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Amarillo
157 Bismarck Austin Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Riverside
158 Aberdeen MN Magicians Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Richfield
159 Fairbanks Wenatchee Sat, Oct 25 7:05 PM Town TC
160 MN Wilderness Kenai River Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
161 Odessa Lone Star Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM NYTEX
162 Topeka Rio Grande Valley Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM State Farm
163 Brookings Minot Sat, Oct 25 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
164 Johnstown Keystone Sun, Oct 26 1:00 PM The Ice Mine
165 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM Ector County
166 Minot Bismarck Thu, Oct 30 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
167 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Thu, Oct 30 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
168 Topeka Amarillo Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
169 Coulee Region Austin Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Riverside
170 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
171 Michigan Springfield Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Nelson Center
172 Kenai River Wenatchee Fri, Oct 31 7:05 PM Town TC
173 Janesville MN Magicians Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM Richfield
174 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Oct 31 7:15 PM Larson Red
175 MN Wilderness Fairbanks Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Big Dipper
176 Johnstown Soo Fri, Oct 31 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
177 Aberdeen Minot Fri, Oct 31 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
178 Austin Coulee Region Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Green Island
179 Johnstown Soo Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
180 Topeka Amarillo Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Amarillo
181 Janesville MN Magicians Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Richfield
182 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Ector County
183 Michigan Springfield Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Nelson Center
184 Kenai River Wenatchee Sat, Nov 01 7:05 PM Town TC
185 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Nov 01 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
186 MN Wilderness Fairbanks Sat, Nov 01 7:30 PM Big Dipper
187 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Nov 01 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
188 Kenai River Wenatchee Sun, Nov 02 5:05 PM Town TC
189 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Wed, Nov 05 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
190 Springfield Soo Thu, Nov 06 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
191 Austin Coulee Region Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM Green Island
192 Michigan Johnstown Fri, Nov 07 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
193 Odessa Corpus Christi Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
194 Rio Grande Valley Wenatchee Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Town TC
195 Amarillo Wichita Falls Fri, Nov 07 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
196 MN Wilderness Aberdeen Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
197 Brookings Bismarck Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
198 Minot MN Magicians Fri, Nov 07 7:15 PM Richfield
199 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Big Dipper
200 Janesville Keystone Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
201 Topeka Lone Star Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM NYTEX
202 Springfield Soo Fri, Nov 07 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
203 Michigan Johnstown Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
204 Springfield Soo Sat, Nov 08 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
205 Coulee Region Austin Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Riverside
206 Odessa Corpus Christi Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
207 Minot MN Magicians Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Richfield
208 Rio Grande Valley Wenatchee Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Town TC
209 Amarillo Wichita Falls Sat, Nov 08 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
210 MN Wilderness Aberdeen Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
211 Bismarck Brookings Sat, Nov 08 7:15 PM Larson Red
212 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM Big Dipper
213 Janesville Keystone Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
214 Topeka Lone Star Sat, Nov 08 7:30 PM NYTEX
215 Michigan Johnstown Sun, Nov 09 5:00 PM Cambria War Mem
216 Janesville Austin Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Riverside
217 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
218 Aberdeen Minot Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
219 Amarillo Wichita Falls Tue, Nov 11 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
220 Brookings Bismarck Tue, Nov 11 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
221 Wenatchee Fairbanks Thu, Nov 13 7:00 PM Big Dipper
222 Michigan Coulee Region Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Green Island
223 Austin Janesville Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
224 Soo Johnstown Fri, Nov 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
225 Topeka Springfield Fri, Nov 14 7:05 PM Nelson Center
226 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Nov 14 7:15 PM Larson Red
227 Wenatchee Fairbanks Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Big Dipper
228 MN Magicians Kenai River Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
229 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Fri, Nov 14 7:30 PM NYTEX
230 MN Wilderness Minot Fri, Nov 14 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
231 Michigan Coulee Region Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM Green Island
232 Austin Janesville Sat, Nov 15 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
233 Odessa Amarillo Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Amarillo
234 Topeka Springfield Sat, Nov 15 7:05 PM Nelson Center
235 Aberdeen Bismarck Sat, Nov 15 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
236 Wenatchee Fairbanks Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM Big Dipper
237 MN Magicians Kenai River Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
238 Soo Keystone Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
239 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM NYTEX
240 MN Wilderness Minot Sat, Nov 15 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
241 Soo Keystone Sun, Nov 16 1:00 PM The Ice Mine
242 Odessa Amarillo Sun, Nov 16 6:05 PM Amarillo
243 Wichita Falls Odessa Tue, Nov 18 7:05 PM Ector County
244 Keystone Springfield Thu, Nov 20 7:05 PM Nelson Center
245 Keystone Janesville Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
246 Coulee Region Michigan Fri, Nov 21 7:00 PM Perani 1
247 Odessa Corpus Christi Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
248 Austin MN Wilderness Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
249 Springfield Topeka Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
250 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Fri, Nov 21 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
251 Minot Bismarck Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
252 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Nov 21 7:15 PM Larson Red
253 MN Magicians Fairbanks Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Big Dipper
254 Wenatchee Kenai River Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
255 Amarillo Lone Star Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM NYTEX
256 Keystone Janesville Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
257 Coulee Region Michigan Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Perani 1
258 Johnstown Soo Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
259 Odessa Corpus Christi Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
260 Austin MN Wilderness Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
261 Springfield Topeka Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
262 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Sat, Nov 22 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
263 Brookings Aberdeen Sat, Nov 22 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
264 MN Magicians Fairbanks Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM Big Dipper
265 Wenatchee Kenai River Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
266 Amarillo Lone Star Sat, Nov 22 7:30 PM NYTEX
267 Bismarck Minot Sat, Nov 22 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
268 Johnstown Soo Sun, Nov 23 4:30 PM Pullar Stadium
269 Janesville Austin Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM Riverside
270 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Wed, Nov 26 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
271 Minot Aberdeen Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
272 Bismarck Brookings Wed, Nov 26 7:15 PM Larson Red
273 Amarillo Lone Star Wed, Nov 26 7:00 PM NYTEX
274 Janesville Johnstown Fri, Nov 28 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
275 Wichita Falls Odessa Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM Ector County
276 Lone Star Topeka Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
277 Kenai River Wenatchee Fri, Nov 28 7:05 PM Town TC
278 Austin Aberdeen Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
279 MN Wilderness Bismarck Fri, Nov 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
280 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Nov 28 7:30 PM State Farm
281 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Nov 28 8:00 PM Green Island
282 Janesville Johnstown Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
283 Soo Michigan Sat, Nov 29 7:00 PM Perani 1
284 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Richfield
285 Wichita Falls Odessa Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Ector County
286 Lone Star Topeka Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
287 Kenai River Wenatchee Sat, Nov 29 7:05 PM Town TC
288 Austin Aberdeen Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
289 MN Wilderness Bismarck Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
290 Minot Brookings Sat, Nov 29 7:15 PM Larson Red
291 Springfield Keystone Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
292 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Sat, Nov 29 7:30 PM State Farm
293 Springfield Keystone Sun, Nov 30 1:00 PM The Ice Mine
294 Soo Michigan Sun, Nov 30 4:00 PM Perani 1
295 Kenai River Coulee Region Wed, Dec 03 7:00 PM Green Island
296 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Wed, Dec 03 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
297 Fairbanks Wenatchee Thu, Dec 04 7:05 PM Town TC
298 Minot Brookings Thu, Dec 04 7:15 PM Larson Red
299 Kenai River Coulee Region Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM Green Island
300 Soo Janesville Fri, Dec 05 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
301 Amarillo Odessa Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Ector County
302 Springfield Topeka Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
303 Fairbanks Wenatchee Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Town TC
304 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Fri, Dec 05 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
305 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
306 Austin MN Magicians Fri, Dec 05 7:15 PM Richfield
307 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM NYTEX
308 Michigan Keystone Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
309 Kenai River Coulee Region Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM Green Island
310 Soo Janesville Sat, Dec 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
311 MN Wilderness Austin Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Riverside
312 Springfield Topeka Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
313 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
314 Amarillo Odessa Sat, Dec 06 7:05 PM Ector County
315 Brookings Aberdeen Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
316 Rio Grande Valley Lone Star Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM NYTEX
317 Michigan Keystone Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
318 Bismarck Minot Sat, Dec 06 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
319 Michigan Johnstown Sun, Dec 07 5:00 PM Cambria War Mem
320 Fairbanks Wenatchee Sun, Dec 07 5:05 PM Town TC
321 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Dec 07 6:00 PM Richfield
322 Soo Michigan Wed, Dec 10 7:00 PM Perani 1
323 Amarillo Corpus Christi Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
324 Fairbanks MN Magicians Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM Richfield
325 Kenai River MN Wilderness Thu, Dec 11 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
326 Keystone Janesville Fri, Dec 12 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
327 MN Magicians Austin Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Riverside
328 Amarillo Corpus Christi Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
329 Johnstown Springfield Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Nelson Center
330 Wenatchee Topeka Fri, Dec 12 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
331 Bismarck Aberdeen Fri, Dec 12 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
332 Odessa Lone Star Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM NYTEX
333 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM State Farm
334 Michigan Soo Fri, Dec 12 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
335 Brookings Minot Fri, Dec 12 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
336 Austin Coulee Region Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Green Island
337 Keystone Janesville Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
338 Michigan Soo Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
339 Fairbanks MN Magicians Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Richfield
340 Kenai River MN Wilderness Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
341 Johnstown Springfield Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Nelson Center
342 Wenatchee Topeka Sat, Dec 13 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
343 Minot Bismarck Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
344 Aberdeen Brookings Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM Larson Red
345 Odessa Lone Star Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM NYTEX
346 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Sat, Dec 13 7:30 PM State Farm
347 Johnstown Springfield Sun, Dec 14 3:05 PM Nelson Center
348 Wenatchee Topeka Sun, Dec 14 6:05 PM Kansas Expo
349 Springfield Coulee Region Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM Green Island
350 Michigan Janesville Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
351 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Dec 19 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
352 Lone Star Amarillo Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Amarillo
353 MN Magicians Austin Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Riverside
354 Soo MN Wilderness Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
355 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Ector County
356 Wichita Falls Wenatchee Fri, Dec 19 7:05 PM Town TC
357 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Dec 19 7:15 PM Larson Red
358 Bismarck Minot Fri, Dec 19 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
359 Springfield Coulee Region Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM Green Island
360 Michigan Janesville Sat, Dec 20 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
361 Lone Star Amarillo Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Amarillo
362 Austin MN Magicians Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Richfield
363 Soo MN Wilderness Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
364 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Ector County
365 Wichita Falls Wenatchee Sat, Dec 20 7:05 PM Town TC
366 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Dec 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
367 Johnstown Keystone Sat, Dec 20 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
368 Brookings Minot Sat, Dec 20 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
369 Lone Star Odessa Fri, Dec 26 7:05 PM Ector County
370 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
371 Lone Star Odessa Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Ector County
372 Wichita Falls Topeka Sat, Dec 27 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
373 Wichita Falls Topeka Sun, Dec 28 6:05 PM Kansas Expo
374 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Mon, Dec 29 6:00 PM State Farm
375 Michigan Janesville Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
376 Fairbanks Johnstown Tue, Dec 30 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
377 Kenai River Keystone Tue, Dec 30 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
378 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Wed, Dec 31 5:00 PM Northwoods CUA
379 Fairbanks Johnstown Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM Cambria War Mem
380 Kenai River Keystone Wed, Dec 31 6:00 PM The Ice Mine
381 Michigan Janesville Wed, Dec 31 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
382 Wichita Falls Amarillo Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
383 Coulee Region Austin Wed, Dec 31 7:05 PM Riverside
384 Brookings Aberdeen Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
385 Minot Bismarck Wed, Dec 31 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
386 Wenatchee Topeka Thu, Jan 01 3:05 PM Kansas Expo
387 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Thu, Jan 01 7:30 PM State Farm
388 Coulee Region Janesville Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
389 Kenai River Johnstown Fri, Jan 02 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
390 Wichita Falls Amarillo Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Amarillo
391 Bismarck MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
392 Soo Springfield Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Nelson Center
393 Wenatchee Topeka Fri, Jan 02 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
394 Austin Brookings Fri, Jan 02 7:15 PM Larson Red
395 Fairbanks Keystone Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
396 Odessa Lone Star Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM NYTEX
397 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Jan 02 7:30 PM State Farm
398 Aberdeen Minot Fri, Jan 02 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
399 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Green Island
400 Kenai River Johnstown Sat, Jan 03 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
401 Brookings Austin Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Riverside
402 Bismarck MN Wilderness Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
403 Soo Springfield Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Nelson Center
404 Wenatchee Topeka Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
405 Amarillo Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 03 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
406 Fairbanks Keystone Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
407 Odessa Lone Star Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM NYTEX
408 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Jan 03 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
409 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Jan 04 6:00 PM Richfield
410 Amarillo Wichita Falls Tue, Jan 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
411 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Thu, Jan 08 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
412 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
413 Janesville Michigan Fri, Jan 09 7:00 PM Perani 1
414 Minot Austin Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Riverside
415 Odessa Corpus Christi Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
416 Topeka Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 09 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
417 MN Magicians Aberdeen Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
418 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Jan 09 7:15 PM Larson Red
419 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM Big Dipper
420 Wenatchee Lone Star Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM NYTEX
421 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Fri, Jan 09 7:30 PM State Farm
422 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Green Island
423 Springfield Johnstown Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
424 Janesville Michigan Sat, Jan 10 7:00 PM Perani 1
425 Minot Austin Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Riverside
426 Odessa Corpus Christi Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
427 Topeka Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 10 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
428 MN Magicians Aberdeen Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
429 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
430 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM Big Dipper
431 Wenatchee Lone Star Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM NYTEX
432 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Sat, Jan 10 7:30 PM State Farm
433 Springfield Johnstown Sun, Jan 11 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
434 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sun, Jan 11 7:00 PM Green Island
435 Bismarck Minot Thu, Jan 15 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
436 Austin Coulee Region Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Green Island
437 Soo Janesville Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
438 Keystone Johnstown Fri, Jan 16 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
439 Odessa Amarillo Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Amarillo
440 MN Magicians MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
441 Michigan Springfield Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Nelson Center
442 Lone Star Topeka Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
443 Corpus Christi Wenatchee Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Town TC
444 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 16 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
445 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
446 Brookings Bismarck Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
447 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Jan 16 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
448 Soo Janesville Sat, Jan 17 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
449 Odessa Amarillo Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Amarillo
450 Coulee Region Austin Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Riverside
451 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Richfield
452 Michigan Springfield Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Nelson Center
453 Lone Star Topeka Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
454 Corpus Christi Wenatchee Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Town TC
455 Rio Grande Valley Wichita Falls Sat, Jan 17 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
456 Minot Aberdeen Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
457 Bismarck Brookings Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM Larson Red
458 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
459 Johnstown Keystone Sat, Jan 17 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
460 Amarillo Lone Star Mon, Jan 19 2:00 PM NYTEX
461 Brookings Austin Wed, Jan 21 7:05 PM Riverside
462 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Thu, Jan 22 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
463 Johnstown Janesville Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
464 Soo Michigan Fri, Jan 23 7:00 PM Perani 1
465 Aberdeen MN Wilderness Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
466 Amarillo Odessa Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Ector County
467 Rio Grande Valley Topeka Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
468 Corpus Christi Wichita Falls Fri, Jan 23 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
469 Austin Brookings Fri, Jan 23 7:15 PM Larson Red
470 Wenatchee Fairbanks Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Big Dipper
471 Coulee Region Kenai River Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
472 Springfield Keystone Fri, Jan 23 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
473 MN Magicians Minot Fri, Jan 23 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
474 Johnstown Janesville Sat, Jan 24 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
475 Aberdeen MN Wilderness Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
476 Amarillo Odessa Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Ector County
477 Rio Grande Valley Topeka Sat, Jan 24 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
478 Brookings Bismarck Sat, Jan 24 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
479 Wenatchee Fairbanks Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Big Dipper
480 Coulee Region Kenai River Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
481 Springfield Keystone Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
482 MN Magicians Minot Sat, Jan 24 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
483 Coulee Region Kenai River Sun, Jan 25 3:00 PM Soldotna S.C.
484 Coulee Region Fairbanks Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Big Dipper
485 Wenatchee Kenai River Thu, Jan 29 7:00 PM Soldotna S.C.
486 MN Wilderness Austin Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Riverside
487 Corpus Christi Odessa Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Ector County
488 Johnstown Springfield Thu, Jan 29 7:05 PM Nelson Center
489 Brookings Aberdeen Thu, Jan 29 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
490 Keystone Michigan Fri, Jan 30 7:00 PM Perani 1
491 Rio Grande Valley Amarillo Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Amarillo
492 MN Magicians Austin Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Riverside
493 Corpus Christi Odessa Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Ector County
494 Johnstown Springfield Fri, Jan 30 7:05 PM Nelson Center
495 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
496 Minot Brookings Fri, Jan 30 7:15 PM Larson Red
497 Coulee Region Fairbanks Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Big Dipper
498 Wenatchee Kenai River Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
499 Wichita Falls Lone Star Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM NYTEX
500 Janesville Soo Fri, Jan 30 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
501 Keystone Michigan Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Perani 1
502 Janesville Soo Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
503 Rio Grande Valley Amarillo Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Amarillo
504 Austin MN Magicians Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Richfield
505 Corpus Christi Odessa Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Ector County
506 Johnstown Springfield Sat, Jan 31 7:05 PM Nelson Center
507 Aberdeen Bismarck Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
508 Minot Brookings Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM Larson Red
509 Coulee Region Fairbanks Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Big Dipper
510 Wenatchee Kenai River Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
511 Wichita Falls Lone Star Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM NYTEX
512 Lone Star Wichita Falls Wed, Feb 04 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
513 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM State Farm
514 Coulee Region Janesville Fri, Feb 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
515 Lone Star Corpus Christi Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
516 Minot MN Wilderness Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
517 Topeka Springfield Fri, Feb 06 7:05 PM Nelson Center
518 Aberdeen Brookings Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM Larson Red
519 Austin MN Magicians Fri, Feb 06 7:15 PM Richfield
520 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM Big Dipper
521 Soo Keystone Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
522 Amarillo Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM State Farm
523 Janesville Coulee Region Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Green Island
524 Johnstown Michigan Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM Perani 1
525 MN Magicians Austin Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Riverside
526 Lone Star Corpus Christi Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
527 Minot MN Wilderness Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
528 Topeka Springfield Sat, Feb 07 7:05 PM Nelson Center
529 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Feb 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
530 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Big Dipper
531 Soo Keystone Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
532 Johnstown Michigan Sun, Feb 08 4:00 PM Perani 1
533 Keystone Johnstown Thu, Feb 12 10:30 AM Cambria War Mem
534 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
535 Topeka Wenatchee Thu, Feb 12 7:05 PM Town TC
536 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Thu, Feb 12 7:30 PM State Farm
537 Soo Johnstown Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
538 Springfield Michigan Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Perani 1
539 Corpus Christi Amarillo Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Amarillo
540 Topeka Wenatchee Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Town TC
541 Odessa Wichita Falls Fri, Feb 13 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
542 Aberdeen Bismarck Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
543 Austin Brookings Fri, Feb 13 7:15 PM Larson Red
544 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
545 Janesville Keystone Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
546 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM State Farm
547 Soo Johnstown Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
548 Springfield Michigan Sat, Feb 14 7:00 PM Perani 1
549 Corpus Christi Amarillo Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Amarillo
550 Brookings Austin Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Riverside
551 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Richfield
552 Topeka Wenatchee Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Town TC
553 Odessa Wichita Falls Sat, Feb 14 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
554 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
555 Janesville Keystone Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
556 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM State Farm
557 Bismarck Minot Sat, Feb 14 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
558 Lone Star Wichita Falls Wed, Feb 18 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
559 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM Green Island
560 Wichita Falls Amarillo Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Amarillo
561 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
562 Austin MN Wilderness Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
563 Wenatchee Odessa Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Ector County
564 Janesville Springfield Fri, Feb 20 7:05 PM Nelson Center
565 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
566 Bismarck Brookings Fri, Feb 20 7:15 PM Larson Red
567 Keystone Fairbanks Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Big Dipper
568 Johnstown Kenai River Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
569 Topeka Lone Star Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM NYTEX
570 Michigan Soo Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
571 MN Magicians Coulee Region Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Green Island
572 Michigan Soo Sat, Feb 21 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
573 Wichita Falls Amarillo Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Amarillo
574 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
575 Austin MN Wilderness Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
576 Wenatchee Odessa Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Ector County
577 Janesville Springfield Sat, Feb 21 7:05 PM Nelson Center
578 Bismarck Aberdeen Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
579 Minot Brookings Sat, Feb 21 7:15 PM Larson Red
580 Keystone Fairbanks Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Big Dipper
581 Johnstown Kenai River Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
582 Topeka Lone Star Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM NYTEX
583 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Sun, Feb 22 6:00 PM Richfield
584 Wichita Falls Amarillo Sun, Feb 22 6:05 PM Amarillo
585 Springfield Soo Thu, Feb 26 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
586 Janesville Michigan Fri, Feb 27 7:00 PM Perani 1
587 Aberdeen Austin Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Riverside
588 Lone Star Odessa Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Ector County
589 Wichita Falls Topeka Fri, Feb 27 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
590 MN Wilderness Bismarck Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
591 Coulee Region MN Magicians Fri, Feb 27 7:15 PM Richfield
592 Johnstown Fairbanks Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Big Dipper
593 Keystone Kenai River Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
594 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM State Farm
595 Springfield Soo Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
596 Brookings Minot Fri, Feb 27 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
597 Janesville Michigan Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM Perani 1
598 Springfield Soo Sat, Feb 28 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
599 Aberdeen Austin Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Riverside
600 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Richfield
601 Lone Star Odessa Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Ector County
602 Wichita Falls Topeka Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
603 Amarillo Wenatchee Sat, Feb 28 7:05 PM Town TC
604 MN Wilderness Bismarck Sat, Feb 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
605 Johnstown Fairbanks Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM Big Dipper
606 Keystone Kenai River Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
607 Corpus Christi Rio Grande Valley Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM State Farm
608 Brookings Minot Sat, Feb 28 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
609 Amarillo Wenatchee Sun, Mar 01 3:05 PM Town TC
610 Rio Grande Valley Corpus Christi Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
611 Wichita Falls Odessa Tue, Mar 03 7:05 PM Ector County
612 Brookings Austin Wed, Mar 04 7:05 PM Riverside
613 Brookings Coulee Region Thu, Mar 05 7:00 PM Green Island
614 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Green Island
615 Soo Janesville Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
616 Keystone Michigan Fri, Mar 06 7:00 PM Perani 1
617 Topeka Amarillo Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Amarillo
618 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Ector County
619 Wenatchee Wichita Falls Fri, Mar 06 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
620 MN Magicians Aberdeen Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
621 Kenai River Bismarck Fri, Mar 06 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
622 Corpus Christi Lone Star Fri, Mar 06 7:30 PM NYTEX
623 Fairbanks Minot Fri, Mar 06 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
624 Soo Janesville Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
625 Springfield Johnstown Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
626 Keystone Michigan Sat, Mar 07 7:00 PM Perani 1
627 Topeka Amarillo Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Amarillo
628 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
629 Rio Grande Valley Odessa Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Ector County
630 Wenatchee Wichita Falls Sat, Mar 07 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
631 MN Magicians Aberdeen Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
632 Kenai River Bismarck Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
633 Austin Brookings Sat, Mar 07 7:15 PM Larson Red
634 Corpus Christi Lone Star Sat, Mar 07 7:30 PM NYTEX
635 Fairbanks Minot Sat, Mar 07 7:35 PM Maysa Arena
636 Springfield Johnstown Sun, Mar 08 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
637 Keystone Michigan Sun, Mar 08 4:00 PM Perani 1
638 Lone Star Corpus Christi Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
639 Amarillo Wichita Falls Wed, Mar 11 7:05 PM Kay Yeager
640 Aberdeen Bismarck Thu, Mar 12 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
641 MN Magicians Janesville Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
642 Michigan Johnstown Fri, Mar 13 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
643 Wenatchee Amarillo Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Amarillo
644 MN Wilderness Austin Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Riverside
645 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
646 Topeka Odessa Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Ector County
647 Coulee Region Springfield Fri, Mar 13 7:05 PM Nelson Center
648 Brookings Aberdeen Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
649 Fairbanks Bismarck Fri, Mar 13 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
650 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM State Farm
651 Keystone Soo Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
652 Kenai River Minot Fri, Mar 13 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
653 MN Magicians Janesville Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
654 Michigan Johnstown Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
655 Keystone Soo Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
656 Wenatchee Amarillo Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Amarillo
657 MN Wilderness Austin Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Riverside
658 Wichita Falls Corpus Christi Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
659 Topeka Odessa Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Ector County
660 Coulee Region Springfield Sat, Mar 14 7:05 PM Nelson Center
661 Brookings Aberdeen Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
662 Fairbanks Bismarck Sat, Mar 14 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
663 Lone Star Rio Grande Valley Sat, Mar 14 7:30 PM State Farm
664 Kenai River Minot Sat, Mar 14 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
665 MN Wilderness MN Magicians Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM Richfield
666 Bismarck Minot Tue, Mar 17 7:05 PM Maysa Arena
667 Johnstown Keystone Wed, Mar 18 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
668 Corpus Christi Odessa Thu, Mar 19 7:05 PM Ector County
669 Minot Brookings Thu, Mar 19 7:15 PM Larson Red
670 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Thu, Mar 19 7:30 PM State Farm
671 MN Magicians Coulee Region Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Green Island
672 Springfield Janesville Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
673 Soo Johnstown Fri, Mar 20 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
674 Bismarck MN Wilderness Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
675 Corpus Christi Odessa Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Ector County
676 Amarillo Topeka Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
677 Lone Star Wenatchee Fri, Mar 20 7:05 PM Town TC
678 Minot Aberdeen Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM Odde Ice Center
679 Austin Brookings Fri, Mar 20 7:15 PM Larson Red
680 Fairbanks Kenai River Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
681 Michigan Keystone Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
682 Wichita Falls Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 20 7:30 PM State Farm
683 Springfield Janesville Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Janesville Ice
684 Soo Johnstown Sat, Mar 21 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
685 Brookings Austin Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Riverside
686 Coulee Region MN Magicians Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Richfield
687 Bismarck MN Wilderness Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
688 Corpus Christi Odessa Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Ector County
689 Amarillo Topeka Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Kansas Expo
690 Lone Star Wenatchee Sat, Mar 21 7:05 PM Town TC
691 Fairbanks Kenai River Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM Soldotna S.C.
692 Michigan Keystone Sat, Mar 21 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
693 Aberdeen Minot Sat, Mar 21 8:05 PM Maysa Arena
694 Soo Johnstown Sun, Mar 22 1:00 PM Cambria War Mem
695 Brookings Coulee Region Thu, Mar 26 7:00 PM Green Island
696 Brookings Austin Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Riverside
697 Amarillo Corpus Christi Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
698 Coulee Region MN Wilderness Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Northwoods CUA
699 Janesville Springfield Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Nelson Center
700 Topeka Wenatchee Fri, Mar 27 7:05 PM Town TC
701 Minot Bismarck Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
702 Aberdeen MN Magicians Fri, Mar 27 7:15 PM Richfield
703 Kenai River Fairbanks Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM Big Dipper
704 Johnstown Keystone Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM The Ice Mine
705 Wichita Falls Lone Star Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM NYTEX
706 Odessa Rio Grande Valley Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM State Farm
707 Michigan Soo Fri, Mar 27 7:30 PM Pullar Stadium
708 MN Wilderness Coulee Region Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Green Island
709 Keystone Johnstown Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Cambria War Mem
710 Michigan Soo Sat, Mar 28 7:00 PM Pullar Stadium
711 Amarillo Corpus Christi Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Am. Bank Center
712 Aberdeen MN Magicians Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Richfield
713 Janesville Springfield Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Nelson Center
714 Topeka Wenatchee Sat, Mar 28 7:05 PM Town TC
715 Minot Bismarck Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM VFW Sports Ctr
716 Austin Brookings Sat, Mar 28 7:15 PM Larson Red
717 Kenai River Fairbanks Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM Big Dipper
718 Wichita Falls Lone Star Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM NYTEX
719 Odessa Rio Grande Valley Sat, Mar 28 7:30 PM State Farm
720 Topeka Wenatchee Sun, Mar 29 3:05 PM Town TC