Pointstreak.com


NAHL 2013-2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
001Odessa 0Wichita Falls 4Fri, Sep 13 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
002Corpus Christi 1Topeka 2Fri, Sep 13 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
003Rio Grande Valley 3Lone Star 4Fri, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
004Fairbanks 5Kenai River 1Fri, Sep 13 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
005Odessa 2Wichita Falls 6Sat, Sep 14 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
006Corpus Christi 0Topeka 4Sat, Sep 14 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
007Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 1Sat, Sep 14 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
008Fairbanks 5Kenai River 4Sat, Sep 14 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
009Port Huron 3Johnstown 1Sat, Sep 14 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
010Port Huron 5Johnstown 1Sun, Sep 15 3:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
011Odessa 0Topeka 6Mon, Sep 16 6:35 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
012Springfield 1Fairbanks 4Wed, Sep 1810:00 AM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
013Kenai River 4Lone Star 2Wed, Sep 1810:15 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
014Corpus Christi 5Minot 4Wed, Sep 1810:30 AM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
015Coulee Region 4Rio Grande Valley 3Wed, Sep 18 1:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
016Topeka 2Wenatchee 5Wed, Sep 18 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
017MN Magicians 3Wichita Falls 4Wed, Sep 18 1:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
018Brookings 1Michigan 3Wed, Sep 18 4:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
019Aberdeen 2Janesville 1Wed, Sep 18 4:45 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
020Austin 3Port Huron 2Wed, Sep 18 5:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
021Bismarck 2Soo 3Wed, Sep 18 7:45 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
022MN Wilderness 4Odessa 1Wed, Sep 18 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
023Johnstown 3Amarillo 6Wed, Sep 18 8:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
024Rio Grande Valley 2Aberdeen 4Thu, Sep 1910:00 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
025Michigan 2MN Magicians 3Thu, Sep 1910:15 AM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
026Wichita Falls 7Brookings 1Thu, Sep 1910:30 AM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
027Port Huron 3Minot 2Thu, Sep 19 1:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
028Soo 2Fairbanks 5Thu, Sep 19 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
029Lone Star 2Austin 5Thu, Sep 19 1:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
030Topeka 6Johnstown 5Thu, Sep 19 4:30 PM 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
031Odessa 0Springfield 4Thu, Sep 19 4:45 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
032Coulee Region 3Corpus Christi 2Thu, Sep 19 5:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
033MN Wilderness 1Wenatchee 2Thu, Sep 19 7:45 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
034Janesville 3Kenai River 4Thu, Sep 19 8:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
035Amarillo 1Bismarck 3Thu, Sep 19 8:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
036Minot 2Springfield 1Fri, Sep 2010:00 AM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
037Odessa 5Brookings 2Fri, Sep 2010:15 AM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
038Johnstown 3Aberdeen 0Fri, Sep 2010:30 AM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
039Soo 1Topeka 2Fri, Sep 20 1:15 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
040Kenai River 4Amarillo 1Fri, Sep 20 1:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
041Janesville 2Bismarck 5Fri, Sep 20 1:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
042Fairbanks 1Rio Grande Valley 0Fri, Sep 20 4:30 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
043Lone Star 2Port Huron 4Fri, Sep 20 4:45 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
044Corpus Christi 0MN Wilderness 2Fri, Sep 20 5:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
045Wichita Falls 3Coulee Region 4Fri, Sep 20 7:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
046Michigan 4Austin 6Fri, Sep 20 8:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
047Wenatchee 1MN Magicians 2Fri, Sep 20 8:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
048Port Huron 4Corpus Christi 3Sat, Sep 21 9:00 AM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
049Rio Grande Valley 2Soo 1Sat, Sep 21 9:15 AM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
050Bismarck 1Johnstown 3Sat, Sep 21 9:30 AM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
051Springfield 4MN Wilderness 3Sat, Sep 2112:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
052Minot 0Michigan 3Sat, Sep 2112:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
053Amarillo 5Janesville 6Sat, Sep 2112:45 PM 5 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
054Aberdeen 1Topeka 0Sat, Sep 21 3:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
055MN Magicians 3Odessa 5Sat, Sep 21 3:45 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
056Austin 5Wichita Falls 1Sat, Sep 21 4:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
057Fairbanks 6Lone Star 3Sat, Sep 21 6:45 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
058Brookings 3Kenai River 4Sat, Sep 21 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
059Wenatchee 3Coulee Region 1Sat, Sep 21 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
060Coulee Region 4Janesville 1Fri, Sep 27 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
061Fairbanks 2MN Wilderness 1Fri, Sep 27 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
062Port Huron 4Michigan 5Fri, Sep 27 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
063Lone Star 0Corpus Christi 8Fri, Sep 27 7:05 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
064Odessa 2Amarillo 4Fri, Sep 27 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
065Springfield 4Topeka 3Fri, Sep 27 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
066Aberdeen 5Brookings 3Fri, Sep 27 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
067Wenatchee 3Bismarck 4Fri, Sep 27 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
068Johnstown 2Soo 5Fri, Sep 27 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
069Austin 3Minot 2Fri, Sep 27 7:35 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
070Coulee Region 4Janesville 1Sat, Sep 28 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
071Michigan 2Port Huron 4Sat, Sep 28 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
072Fairbanks 2MN Wilderness 5Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
073Johnstown 3Soo 2Sat, Sep 28 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
074Wichita Falls 3Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
075Lone Star 2Corpus Christi 4Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
076Odessa 0Amarillo 4Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
077Kenai River 2MN Magicians 3Sat, Sep 28 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
078Brookings 1Aberdeen 5Sat, Sep 28 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
079Springfield 4Topeka 3Sat, Sep 28 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
080Wenatchee 2Bismarck 5Sat, Sep 28 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
081Austin 2Minot 4Sat, Sep 28 7:35 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
082Johnstown 2Soo 0Sun, Sep 29 3:00 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
083Wichita Falls 3Rio Grande Valley 1Sun, Sep 29 4:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
084Kenai River 4MN Magicians 2Sun, Sep 29 5:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
086Michigan 3Janesville 4Fri, Oct 04 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
087MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 4Fri, Oct 04 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
088Amarillo 1Wichita Falls 0Fri, Oct 04 7:05 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
089Minot 0Wenatchee 3Fri, Oct 04 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
090Bismarck 4Aberdeen 3Fri, Oct 04 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
091Lone Star 2Topeka 4Fri, Oct 04 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
092Austin 4Brookings 1Fri, Oct 04 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
093Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 2Fri, Oct 04 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
094Corpus Christi 3Fairbanks 2Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
095Port Huron 2Soo 3Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
096Coulee Region 2Kenai River 3Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
085Lone Star 5Topeka 3Sat, Oct 05 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
097Michigan 2Janesville 5Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
098Port Huron 2Soo 1Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
099Springfield 2Johnstown 3Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
100Amarillo 6Wichita Falls 3Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
101MN Wilderness 2MN Magicians 3Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
102Brookings 1Austin 11Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
103Minot 2Wenatchee 3Sat, Oct 05 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Aberdeen 1Bismarck 2Sat, Oct 05 7:15 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
105Rio Grande Valley 5Odessa 2Sat, Oct 05 7:17 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
106Coulee Region 2Kenai River 3Sat, Oct 05 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
107Corpus Christi 1Fairbanks 4Sat, Oct 05 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
108Springfield 2Johnstown 3Sun, Oct 06 3:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
109Port Huron 3Michigan 4Wed, Oct 09 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
110Coulee Region 4Fairbanks 2Thu, Oct 10 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
111Johnstown 2Michigan 3Fri, Oct 11 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
112Topeka 0Amarillo 4Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
113Odessa 2Wichita Falls 4Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
114Soo 2Springfield 3Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
115Bismarck 4Brookings 3Fri, Oct 11 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
116Coulee Region 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
117MN Wilderness 2MN Magicians 3Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
118Corpus Christi 0Kenai River 1Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 0 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
119Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Oct 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
120Aberdeen 3Minot 0Fri, Oct 11 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
121Wenatchee 1Port Huron 2Sat, Oct 12 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
122MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 2Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
123Johnstown 4Michigan 3Sat, Oct 12 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
124Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 4Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
125Topeka 3Amarillo 4Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
126Odessa 1Wichita Falls 2Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
127Soo 4Springfield 7Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
128Brookings 2Austin 3Sat, Oct 12 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
129Coulee Region 2Fairbanks 1Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
130Corpus Christi 3Kenai River 4Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
131Aberdeen 3Minot 0Sat, Oct 12 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
132Wenatchee 3Port Huron 5Sun, Oct 13 4:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
133Rio Grande Valley 1Wichita Falls 2Tue, Oct 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
134Rio Grande Valley 3Wichita Falls 2Wed, Oct 16 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
135Topeka 4Odessa 1Thu, Oct 17 7:17 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
136Minot 1MN Wilderness 2Fri, Oct 18 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
137Janesville 5Coulee Region 4Fri, Oct 18 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
138Springfield 2Michigan 1Fri, Oct 18 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
139Corpus Christi 1Amarillo 7Fri, Oct 18 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
140Austin 4Aberdeen 1Fri, Oct 18 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
141Bismarck 1Brookings 2Fri, Oct 18 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
142Topeka 5Odessa 3Fri, Oct 18 7:17 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
143Wenatchee 4Soo 5Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
144Minot 2MN Wilderness 3Sat, Oct 19 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
145Janesville 4Coulee Region 1Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
146Springfield 1Michigan 4Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
147Wenatchee 2Soo 3Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
148Lone Star 3Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Oct 19 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
149Corpus Christi 0Amarillo 4Sat, Oct 19 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
150Austin 2Aberdeen 6Sat, Oct 19 7:15 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
151Brookings 1Bismarck 3Sat, Oct 19 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
152Topeka 3Odessa 2Sat, Oct 19 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
153Coulee Region 1MN Magicians 5Sun, Oct 20 3:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
154Janesville 3Coulee Region 6Thu, Oct 24 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
155Soo 3Johnstown 0Thu, Oct 24 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
156Aberdeen 6Brookings 3Thu, Oct 24 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
157Janesville 1MN Wilderness 3Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
158Wichita Falls 2Corpus Christi 1Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
159Topeka 3Springfield 0Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
160Fairbanks 1Austin 2Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
161Kenai River 4Wenatchee 3Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
162Minot 1Bismarck 3Fri, Oct 25 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
163Odessa 2Lone Star 3Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
164Amarillo 2Rio Grande Valley 1Fri, Oct 25 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
165Soo 0Johnstown 2Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
166Janesville 2MN Wilderness 4Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
167Austin 1Coulee Region 3Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
168Port Huron 2Michigan 1Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
169Amarillo 1Rio Grande Valley 4Sat, Oct 26 6:35 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
170Soo 4Johnstown 3Sat, Oct 26 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
171Wichita Falls 1Corpus Christi 4Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
172Topeka 1Springfield 4Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
173Fairbanks 4MN Magicians 2Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
174Kenai River 3Wenatchee 1Sat, Oct 26 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
175Brookings 3Aberdeen 2Sat, Oct 26 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
176Odessa 4Lone Star 3Sat, Oct 26 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Bismarck 5Minot 2Sat, Oct 26 8:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
178Michigan 4Port Huron 3Sun, Oct 27 4:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
179Kenai River 4Wenatchee 3Sun, Oct 27 5:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
180Odessa 3Corpus Christi 5Tue, Oct 29 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
181Odessa 3Corpus Christi 1Wed, Oct 30 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
182MN Magicians 4Janesville 5Fri, Nov 01 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
183Topeka 0Amarillo 4Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
184Rio Grande Valley 4Wichita Falls 1Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
185Michigan 3Springfield 4Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
186Kenai River 3Austin 5Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
187Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Nov 01 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
188Bismarck 4Aberdeen 5Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
189Minot 4Brookings 2Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
190Corpus Christi 1Odessa 3Fri, Nov 01 7:17 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
191MN Wilderness 2Soo 0Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
192MN Magicians 4Janesville 2Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
193MN Wilderness 3Soo 0Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
194Port Huron 4Johnstown 1Sat, Nov 02 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
195Topeka 0Amarillo 2Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
196Rio Grande Valley 3Wichita Falls 1Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
197Michigan 3Springfield 2Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
198Kenai River 1Austin 3Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
199Fairbanks 1Wenatchee 2Sat, Nov 02 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
200Minot 3Brookings 2Sat, Nov 02 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
201Corpus Christi 1Odessa 4Sat, Nov 02 7:17 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
202Port Huron 3Johnstown 4Sun, Nov 03 1:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
203MN Magicians 3Janesville 2Sun, Nov 03 2:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
204Amarillo 4Lone Star 2Tue, Nov 05 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
205Austin 0MN Wilderness 3Wed, Nov 06 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
206Amarillo 7Lone Star 0Wed, Nov 06 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
207MN Magicians 3Coulee Region 9Thu, Nov 07 7:00 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
208Soo 0Port Huron 3Fri, Nov 08 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
209Amarillo 5Corpus Christi 3Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
210Lone Star 1Wichita Falls 9Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
211Bismarck 0Austin 3Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
212Michigan 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
213MN Wilderness 3Aberdeen 0Fri, Nov 08 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
214Kenai River 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
215Janesville 4MN Magicians 3Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
216Odessa 2Rio Grande Valley 4Fri, Nov 08 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
217Springfield 1Johnstown 5Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
218Brookings 4Minot 2Fri, Nov 08 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
219Soo 3Port Huron 4Sat, Nov 09 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
220Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 2Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
221Springfield 5Johnstown 6Sat, Nov 09 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
223Janesville 2MN Magicians 3Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
224Bismarck 0Austin 1Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
225Michigan 5Wenatchee 1Sat, Nov 09 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
226MN Wilderness 2Aberdeen 1Sat, Nov 09 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
227Kenai River 1Fairbanks 5Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
228Wichita Falls 1Lone Star 2Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
229Brookings 1Minot 2Sat, Nov 09 7:35 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
222Amarillo 4Corpus Christi 3Sun, Nov 10 3:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
230Topeka 4Odessa 2Thu, Nov 14 7:17 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
231Port Huron 2Janesville 1Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
232Springfield 1Coulee Region 5Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
233Soo 2Michigan 4Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
234Austin 1Brookings 7Fri, Nov 15 8:00 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
235Minot 1Bismarck 6Fri, Nov 15 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
236Corpus Christi 2Odessa 3Fri, Nov 15 7:17 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
237MN Wilderness 1Fairbanks 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
238Topeka 5Lone Star 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
239Aberdeen 3MN Magicians 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
240Wichita Falls 3Kenai River 2Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
241Amarillo 4Rio Grande Valley 2Fri, Nov 15 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
242Wenatchee 4Johnstown 6Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
243Port Huron 10Janesville 4Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 10 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
244Springfield 4Coulee Region 1Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
245Soo 0Michigan 4Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
246Amarillo 5Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Nov 16 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
247Wenatchee 5Johnstown 1Sat, Nov 16 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
248Aberdeen 3MN Magicians 0Sat, Nov 16 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
249Brookings 0Austin 3Sat, Nov 16 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
250Corpus Christi 1Odessa 2Sat, Nov 16 7:17 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
251MN Wilderness 1Fairbanks 2Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
252Topeka 1Lone Star 2Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
253Wichita Falls 2Kenai River 1Sat, Nov 16 7:30 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
254Bismarck 4Minot 6Sat, Nov 16 7:35 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
255Michigan 4Soo 5Wed, Nov 20 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
256MN Wilderness 1Kenai River 2Thu, Nov 21 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
257Odessa 0Topeka 4Thu, Nov 21 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
258Soo 1Coulee Region 6Fri, Nov 22 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
259Wenatchee 5Michigan 1Fri, Nov 22 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
260Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 3Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
261Rio Grande Valley 1Amarillo 0Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
262Janesville 2Springfield 1Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
263Brookings 0Austin 3Fri, Nov 22 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
264Bismarck 1Aberdeen 2Fri, Nov 22 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
265Odessa 0Topeka 7Fri, Nov 22 7:15 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
266Wichita Falls 1Fairbanks 3Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
267Minot 4MN Magicians 3Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
268MN Wilderness 5Kenai River 4Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
269Port Huron 3Johnstown 4Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
270Soo 3Coulee Region 6Sat, Nov 23 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
271Wenatchee 4Michigan 2Sat, Nov 23 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
272Port Huron 2Johnstown 3Sat, Nov 23 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
273Lone Star 1Corpus Christi 3Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
274Rio Grande Valley 2Amarillo 4Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
275Janesville 1Springfield 4Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
276Minot 3MN Magicians 0Sat, Nov 23 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
277Bismarck 4Aberdeen 2Sat, Nov 23 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
278Odessa 3Topeka 2Sat, Nov 23 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
279Austin 1Brookings 3Sat, Nov 23 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
280Wichita Falls 1Fairbanks 3Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
281MN Wilderness 2Kenai River 0Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
282Austin 6Coulee Region 1Wed, Nov 27 7:00 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
283Janesville 3Springfield 2Wed, Nov 27 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
284Aberdeen 5Brookings 4Wed, Nov 27 7:15 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
285Minot 4Bismarck 3Wed, Nov 27 7:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
286Wichita Falls 3Lone Star 1Wed, Nov 27 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
287Coulee Region 1Janesville 5Fri, Nov 29 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
288Corpus Christi 2Wichita Falls 5Fri, Nov 29 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
289Amarillo 4Topeka 1Fri, Nov 29 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
290Austin 0Bismarck 4Fri, Nov 29 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
291Rio Grande Valley 3Odessa 5Fri, Nov 29 7:17 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
292Brookings 3MN Magicians 4Fri, Nov 29 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
293Fairbanks 6Kenai River 5Fri, Nov 29 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
294Aberdeen 3Minot 4Fri, Nov 29 7:35 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
295Springfield 5Port Huron 6Sat, Nov 30 7:00 PM 5 - 6 SO Click here for Game Live Final
296Janesville 4Coulee Region 3Sat, Nov 30 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
297Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
298Corpus Christi 4Wichita Falls 2Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
299Brookings 0MN Magicians 2Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
300Johnstown 3Wenatchee 4Sat, Nov 30 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
301Amarillo 3Topeka 4Sat, Nov 30 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
302Austin 3Bismarck 4Sat, Nov 30 7:15 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
303Fairbanks 6Kenai River 3Sat, Nov 30 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
304Aberdeen 0Minot 4Sat, Nov 30 8:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
305Springfield 4Port Huron 1Sun, Dec 01 4:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
306Johnstown 3Wenatchee 2Sun, Dec 01 5:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
307Michigan 4Soo 3Wed, Dec 04 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
308Soo 4Janesville 3Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
309Austin 2MN Wilderness 3Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
310Port Huron 4Michigan 5Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
311Topeka 4Springfield 3Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
312Johnstown 1Wenatchee 2Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
313Brookings 1Bismarck 4Fri, Dec 06 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
314Corpus Christi 4Odessa 0Fri, Dec 06 7:17 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
315Kenai River 1Fairbanks 4Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
316Amarillo 1Lone Star 4Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
317Coulee Region 4MN Magicians 1Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
318Wichita Falls 0Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Dec 06 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
319Aberdeen 1Minot 2Fri, Dec 06 8:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
320Soo 1Janesville 4Sat, Dec 07 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
321MN Magicians 2Coulee Region 4Sat, Dec 07 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
322Wichita Falls 2Rio Grande Valley 1Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
323Topeka 1Springfield 3Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
324MN Wilderness 0Austin 5Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
325Johnstown 5Wenatchee 4Sat, Dec 07 7:05 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
326Minot 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Dec 07 8:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
327Bismarck 3Brookings 1Sat, Dec 07 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
328Corpus Christi 4Odessa 1Sat, Dec 07 7:17 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
329Kenai River 5Fairbanks 3Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
330Amarillo 0Lone Star 4Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
332Michigan 4Port Huron 3Wed, Dec 11 6:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
333MN Magicians 3MN Wilderness 1Wed, Dec 11 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
334Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 6Wed, Dec 11 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
335Springfield 1Janesville 2Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
336Johnstown 3Port Huron 5Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
337MN Magicians 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
338Wichita Falls 6Corpus Christi 1Fri, Dec 13 7:05 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
339Brookings 3Austin 1Fri, Dec 13 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
340Wenatchee 4Aberdeen 2Fri, Dec 13 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
341Amarillo 1Topeka 3Fri, Dec 13 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
342Rio Grande Valley 2Lone Star 0Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
343Michigan 2Soo 3Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
344Fairbanks 2Kenai River 1Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
345Bismarck 3Minot 2Fri, Dec 13 7:35 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
346Springfield 2Janesville 3Sat, Dec 14 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
347Johnstown 3Port Huron 1Sat, Dec 14 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
348Michigan 3Soo 4Sat, Dec 14 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
349Wichita Falls 3Corpus Christi 1Sat, Dec 14 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
350Coulee Region 4MN Magicians 3Sat, Dec 14 7:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
351Wenatchee 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
352Amarillo 1Topeka 2Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
353Austin 1Brookings 4Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
354Minot 3Bismarck 2Sat, Dec 14 7:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
355Rio Grande Valley 3Lone Star 4Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
356Fairbanks 3Kenai River 2Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
357Soo 4Michigan 2Thu, Dec 19 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
358Soo 2Port Huron 3Fri, Dec 20 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
359Johnstown 1Michigan 4Fri, Dec 20 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
360Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 2Fri, Dec 20 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
361Wichita Falls 4Amarillo 2Fri, Dec 20 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
362Bismarck 5Aberdeen 4Fri, Dec 20 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
363Coulee Region 5Brookings 3Fri, Dec 20 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
364Austin 5MN Magicians 1Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
365Wenatchee 0Minot 2Fri, Dec 20 7:35 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
366Soo 4Port Huron 3Sat, Dec 21 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
367Johnstown 2Michigan 1Sat, Dec 21 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
368Wichita Falls 2Amarillo 1Sat, Dec 21 7:05 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
369MN Wilderness 3Austin 4Sat, Dec 21 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
370Coulee Region 2Brookings 4Sat, Dec 21 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
371Aberdeen 3Bismarck 2Sat, Dec 21 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
372Wenatchee 3Minot 0Sat, Dec 21 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
373Kenai River 0MN Wilderness 2Fri, Dec 27 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
374Janesville 3Coulee Region 1Fri, Dec 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
375Rio Grande Valley 2Corpus Christi 1Fri, Dec 27 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
376Minot 2Aberdeen 3Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
377Springfield 0Topeka 2Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
378MN Magicians 3Brookings 5Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
379Fairbanks 2Bismarck 4Fri, Dec 27 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
380Lone Star 2Odessa 1Fri, Dec 27 7:17 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
381Coulee Region 2Janesville 4Sat, Dec 28 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
382Kenai River 3MN Wilderness 0Sat, Dec 28 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
383Corpus Christi 1Rio Grande Valley 0Sat, Dec 28 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
384Springfield 1Topeka 0Sat, Dec 28 7:15 PM 1 - 0 SO Click here for Game Live Final
385MN Magicians 3Brookings 2Sat, Dec 28 7:15 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
386Fairbanks 6Bismarck 3Sat, Dec 28 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
387Lone Star 3Odessa 2Sat, Dec 28 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
388Aberdeen 4Minot 1Sat, Dec 28 7:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
389Lone Star 0Amarillo 2Sun, Dec 29 6:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
390Michigan 2Johnstown 3Mon, Dec 30 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
391Fairbanks 3MN Magicians 1Mon, Dec 30 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
392Michigan 1Johnstown 4Tue, Dec 31 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
393Port Huron 4Springfield 2Tue, Dec 31 6:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
394Lone Star 3Amarillo 6Tue, Dec 31 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
395Coulee Region 5MN Magicians 0Tue, Dec 31 7:05 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
396Fairbanks 3Austin 4Tue, Dec 31 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
397MN Wilderness 2Brookings 3Tue, Dec 31 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
398Aberdeen 2Bismarck 1Tue, Dec 31 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
399Kenai River 3Minot 2Tue, Dec 31 7:35 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
400Port Huron 1Springfield 2Wed, Jan 01 3:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
401Kenai River 4Minot 3Wed, Jan 01 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
402Janesville 3Port Huron 6Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
403Kenai River 1Coulee Region 2Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
404Springfield 2Michigan 1Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
405Corpus Christi 3Amarillo 6Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
406Fairbanks 2Wenatchee 3Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
407Austin 4Aberdeen 1Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
408Wichita Falls 0Topeka 2Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
409Bismarck 2Brookings 1Fri, Jan 03 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
410MN Magicians 2MN Wilderness 1Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
411Johnstown 0Soo 3Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
412Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Jan 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
413Janesville 0Port Huron 4Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
414Kenai River 4Coulee Region 5Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
415Springfield 0Michigan 2Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
416Johnstown 2Soo 3Sat, Jan 04 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
417Lone Star 2Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
418Corpus Christi 2Amarillo 6Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
419Fairbanks 5Wenatchee 3Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
420Austin 2Aberdeen 4Sat, Jan 04 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
421Wichita Falls 1Topeka 2Sat, Jan 04 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
422Bismarck 4Brookings 2Sat, Jan 04 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
423MN Magicians 0MN Wilderness 2Sat, Jan 04 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
424Johnstown 5Soo 0Sun, Jan 05 3:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
331Odessa 0Amarillo 1Tue, Jan 07 6:05 PM 0 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
425MN Magicians 1Fairbanks 4Thu, Jan 09 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
426Wenatchee 1Kenai River 3Thu, Jan 09 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
427Coulee Region 4MN Wilderness 3Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
428Janesville 1Michigan 4Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
429Rio Grande Valley 2Amarillo 4Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
430Johnstown 4Springfield 5Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
431Minot 2Austin 4Fri, Jan 10 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
432Aberdeen 4Bismarck 3Fri, Jan 10 7:15 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
433MN Magicians 5Fairbanks 6Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
434Corpus Christi 0Lone Star 3Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
435Wenatchee 1Kenai River 2Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
436MN Wilderness 2Coulee Region 3Sat, Jan 11 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
438Port Huron 3Soo 2Sat, Jan 11 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
439Rio Grande Valley 1Amarillo 3Sat, Jan 11 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
440Johnstown 2Springfield 4Sat, Jan 11 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
441Minot 1Austin 3Sat, Jan 11 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
442Brookings 2Bismarck 7Sat, Jan 11 7:15 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
443MN Magicians 0Fairbanks 3Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
444Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 3Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
445Wenatchee 4Kenai River 3Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Janesville Michigan Sat, Jan 11 7:04 PM Click here for Game Live In Progress
446Port Huron 2Soo 5Sun, Jan 12 3:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
447Wenatchee 4Fairbanks 2Thu, Jan 16 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
448Brookings 2Bismarck 0Thu, Jan 16 7:15 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
449Soo 3Janesville 2Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
450Johnstown 4Port Huron 2Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
452Odessa 5Corpus Christi 2Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
453Amarillo 4Wichita Falls 3Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
454Topeka 3Springfield 0Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
455Aberdeen 3Austin 5Fri, Jan 17 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
456Brookings 2Bismarck 3Fri, Jan 17 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
457Wenatchee 2Fairbanks 3Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
458Rio Grande Valley 4Lone Star 1Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
459MN Magicians 2Kenai River 5Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
462MN Wilderness 3Coulee Region 6Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
451Coulee Region 2MN Wilderness 4Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
460Soo 3Janesville 2Sat, Jan 18 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
461Johnstown 0Port Huron 5Sat, Jan 18 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
463Odessa 0Corpus Christi 4Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
464Amarillo 2Wichita Falls 1Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
465Topeka 6Springfield 1Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
466Aberdeen 2Austin 3Sat, Jan 18 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
467Wenatchee 1Fairbanks 3Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
468Rio Grande Valley 4Lone Star 2Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
469MN Magicians 2Kenai River 4Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
470Brookings 0Minot 1Sat, Jan 18 7:35 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
471Bismarck 1Minot 2Sun, Jan 19 6:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
472Michigan 4Port Huron 1Wed, Jan 22 6:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
473MN Wilderness 4MN Magicians 3Wed, Jan 22 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
474Rio Grande Valley 1Corpus Christi 2Thu, Jan 23 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
475Fairbanks 4Wichita Falls 2Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
476Coulee Region 3Springfield 2Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
477Bismarck 2Wenatchee 7Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
478Minot 2Aberdeen 1Fri, Jan 24 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
480Austin 5Brookings 4Fri, Jan 24 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
481Amarillo 2Odessa 3Fri, Jan 24 7:17 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
482MN Wilderness 3MN Magicians 0Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
483Corpus Christi 1Rio Grande Valley 2Fri, Jan 24 7:05 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
484Michigan 2Johnstown 1Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
485MN Magicians 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
486Janesville 1Soo 4Sat, Jan 25 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
487Michigan 4Johnstown 2Sat, Jan 25 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
488Fairbanks 5Wichita Falls 4Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
489Coulee Region 1Springfield 5Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
490Brookings 2Austin 3Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
491Bismarck 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Jan 25 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
492Minot 4Aberdeen 1Sat, Jan 25 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
493Lone Star 1Topeka 4Sat, Jan 25 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
494Amarillo 8Odessa 0Sat, Jan 25 7:17 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
479Lone Star 5Topeka 4Sun, Jan 26 7:15 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
495Janesville 7Soo 2Sun, Jan 26 3:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
496Odessa 1Amarillo 4Sun, Jan 26 6:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
497Janesville 1Soo 3Mon, Jan 27 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
498Brookings 3Minot 0Tue, Jan 28 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
499Lone Star 2Wichita Falls 7Wed, Jan 29 7:05 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
500Wenatchee 4Kenai River 3Thu, Jan 30 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
501Coulee Region 1Janesville 4Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
502Johnstown 2Port Huron 3Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
503Aberdeen 2MN Wilderness 3Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
504Fairbanks 2Corpus Christi 4Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
505Lone Star 1Amarillo 3Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
506Odessa 9Wichita Falls 2Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
507MN Magicians 1Springfield 4Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
508Bismarck 4Austin 2Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
509Minot 2Brookings 3Fri, Jan 31 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
510Wenatchee 4Kenai River 3Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
511Topeka 3Rio Grande Valley 2Fri, Jan 31 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
512Coulee Region 4Janesville 1Sat, Feb 01 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
513Johnstown 4Port Huron 2Sat, Feb 01 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
514Aberdeen 0MN Wilderness 3Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
515Soo 2Michigan 6Sat, Feb 01 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
516Topeka 2Rio Grande Valley 3Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
517Fairbanks 5Corpus Christi 4Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
518Lone Star 2Amarillo 0Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
519Odessa 5Wichita Falls 7Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
520MN Magicians 7Springfield 1Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
521Bismarck 7Austin 0Sat, Feb 01 7:05 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
522Minot 4Brookings 1Sat, Feb 01 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
523Wenatchee 2Kenai River 1Sat, Feb 01 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
524Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 2Tue, Feb 04 6:35 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
525Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 3Wed, Feb 05 6:35 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
526Wenatchee 2Fairbanks 3Thu, Feb 06 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
527Austin 3Kenai River 4Thu, Feb 06 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
528Minot 3Aberdeen 6Thu, Feb 06 7:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
542Topeka 4Corpus Christi 0Thu, Feb 06 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
529Port Huron 2Janesville 3Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
530MN Wilderness 1Coulee Region 6Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
531Soo 3Michigan 5Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
532Topeka 7Corpus Christi 6Fri, Feb 07 7:05 PM 7 - 6 OT Click here for Game Live Final
533Aberdeen 2Brookings 1Fri, Feb 07 7:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
534Wenatchee 3Fairbanks 6Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
535Odessa 4Lone Star 8Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
536Springfield 1MN Magicians 2Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
537Austin 2Kenai River 0Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
538Bismarck 3Minot 1Fri, Feb 07 8:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
539Port Huron 3Janesville 4Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
540MN Wilderness 1Coulee Region 3Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
541Soo 2Michigan 5Sat, Feb 08 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
543Springfield 0MN Magicians 3Sat, Feb 08 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
544Brookings 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Feb 08 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
545Minot 1Bismarck 5Sat, Feb 08 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
546Wenatchee 1Fairbanks 2Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
547Odessa 1Lone Star 2Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
548Austin 1Kenai River 7Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
549MN Wilderness 1MN Magicians 0Wed, Feb 12 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
550Coulee Region 2Janesville 3Fri, Feb 14 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
551Springfield 0Port Huron 3Fri, Feb 14 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
552Bismarck 2MN Wilderness 3Fri, Feb 14 8:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
553Lone Star 2Amarillo 9Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
554Topeka 2Wichita Falls 1Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
555Soo 1Wenatchee 3Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
556Brookings 1Aberdeen 6Fri, Feb 14 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
557Austin 4Fairbanks 5Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
558Corpus Christi 2Rio Grande Valley 3Fri, Feb 14 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
559Michigan 0Johnstown 5Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
560Springfield 2Port Huron 3Sat, Feb 15 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
561Bismarck 1MN Wilderness 2Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
562Janesville 3Coulee Region 4Sat, Feb 15 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
563Corpus Christi 0Rio Grande Valley 5Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
564Michigan 4Johnstown 6Sat, Feb 15 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
565Lone Star 0Amarillo 4Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
566Topeka 3Wichita Falls 0Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
567Soo 1Wenatchee 3Sat, Feb 15 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
568Minot 2Aberdeen 3Sat, Feb 15 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
569Austin 1Fairbanks 4Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
571Michigan 3Springfield 2Fri, Feb 21 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
572Aberdeen 1Austin 2Fri, Feb 21 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
573Bismarck 2Brookings 4Fri, Feb 21 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
574Wichita Falls 7Odessa 3Fri, Feb 21 7:17 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
575Kenai River 3Fairbanks 2Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
576Topeka 3Lone Star 0Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
577Janesville 4Soo 3Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
578Wenatchee 3Johnstown 4Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
579MN Wilderness 3Minot 1Fri, Feb 21 7:35 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
584Coulee Region 2MN Magicians 5Sat, Feb 22 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
580Janesville 0Port Huron 4Sat, Feb 22 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
581Wenatchee 3Johnstown 2Sat, Feb 22 7:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
582Amarillo 3Corpus Christi 0Sat, Feb 22 7:45 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
583Michigan 2Springfield 4Sat, Feb 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
585Aberdeen 2Austin 4Sat, Feb 22 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
586Brookings 4Bismarck 3Sat, Feb 22 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
587Wichita Falls 4Odessa 1Sat, Feb 22 7:17 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
588Kenai River 1Fairbanks 7Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
589Topeka 1Lone Star 2Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
590MN Wilderness 2Minot 3Sat, Feb 22 7:35 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
591Amarillo 6Corpus Christi 1Sun, Feb 23 3:05 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
592Janesville 1Port Huron 3Sun, Feb 23 4:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
593Rio Grande Valley 4Odessa 1Sun, Feb 23 4:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
594Kenai River 2Wenatchee 4Thu, Feb 27 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
595Springfield 0Janesville 2Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
596Brookings 3MN Wilderness 2Fri, Feb 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
597Fairbanks 4Coulee Region 2Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
598Johnstown 1Michigan 3Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
599Minot 0Austin 2Fri, Feb 28 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
600Rio Grande Valley 0Topeka 8Fri, Feb 28 7:15 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
601Aberdeen 5Bismarck 1Fri, Feb 28 7:15 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
602Wichita Falls 1Odessa 5Fri, Feb 28 7:17 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
603Corpus Christi 4Lone Star 2Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
604Port Huron 3Soo 4Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
605Springfield 3Janesville 5Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
606Brookings 0MN Wilderness 5Sat, Mar 01 7:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
607Fairbanks 6Coulee Region 2Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
608Johnstown 4Michigan 9Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
609Port Huron 3Soo 1Sat, Mar 01 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
610Minot 3Austin 5Sat, Mar 01 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
611Kenai River 1Wenatchee 6Sat, Mar 01 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
612Bismarck 1Aberdeen 3Sat, Mar 01 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
613Rio Grande Valley 1Topeka 3Sat, Mar 01 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
614Wichita Falls 3Odessa 2Sat, Mar 01 7:17 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
615Corpus Christi 2Lone Star 4Sat, Mar 01 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
616Kenai River 3Wenatchee 4Sun, Mar 02 3:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
617Odessa 2Rio Grande Valley 6Mon, Mar 0311:05 AM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
618Odessa 1Rio Grande Valley 2Tue, Mar 04 6:35 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
619Austin 4MN Magicians 1Wed, Mar 05 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
620Aberdeen 5Bismarck 4Wed, Mar 05 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
621Kenai River 4Corpus Christi 0Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
622Topeka 3Amarillo 2Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
623Port Huron 1Springfield 2Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
624Fairbanks 4Wenatchee 0Fri, Mar 07 7:05 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
625Aberdeen 7Brookings 0Fri, Mar 07 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
626MN Wilderness 3Bismarck 4Fri, Mar 07 7:15 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
627Wichita Falls 3Lone Star 2Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
628Michigan 2Soo 3Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
629Coulee Region 2MN Magicians 4Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
630Janesville 2Johnstown 0Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
631Austin 1Minot 3Fri, Mar 07 7:35 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
632MN Magicians 0Coulee Region 5Sat, Mar 08 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
633Michigan 2Soo 6Sat, Mar 08 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
634Janesville 2Johnstown 1Sat, Mar 08 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
635Kenai River 3Corpus Christi 1Sat, Mar 08 7:45 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
636Topeka 4Amarillo 2Sat, Mar 08 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
637Port Huron 3Springfield 2Sat, Mar 08 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
638Fairbanks 5Wenatchee 2Sat, Mar 08 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
639Aberdeen 6Brookings 0Sat, Mar 08 7:15 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
640MN Wilderness 4Bismarck 2Sat, Mar 08 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
641Wichita Falls 1Lone Star 2Sat, Mar 08 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
642Austin 2Minot 1Sat, Mar 08 7:35 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
643Wichita Falls 3Topeka 2Mon, Mar 10 6:35 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
644Wichita Falls 4Topeka 1Tue, Mar 11 6:35 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
645Michigan 1Port Huron 2Wed, Mar 12 6:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
646Rio Grande Valley 3Corpus Christi 0Wed, Mar 12 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
647Coulee Region 3MN Wilderness 2Thu, Mar 13 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
648Michigan 3Janesville 6Fri, Mar 14 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
649Coulee Region 1MN Wilderness 3Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
650Kenai River 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
651Johnstown 2Springfield 3Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
652MN Magicians 3Austin 5Fri, Mar 14 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
653Brookings 2Aberdeen 4Fri, Mar 14 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
654Rio Grande Valley 7Odessa 1Fri, Mar 14 7:17 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
655Amarillo 2Lone Star 3Fri, Mar 14 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
656Bismarck 2Minot 3Fri, Mar 14 7:35 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
657Michigan 2Janesville 1Sat, Mar 15 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
658Soo 2Port Huron 3Sat, Mar 15 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
659Coulee Region 1MN Wilderness 4Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
660Kenai River 5Wichita Falls 3Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
661Johnstown 1Springfield 2Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
662MN Magicians 3Austin 6Sat, Mar 15 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
663Brookings 1Aberdeen 5Sat, Mar 15 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
664Minot 0Bismarck 5Sat, Mar 15 7:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
665Rio Grande Valley 2Odessa 0Sat, Mar 15 7:17 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
666Amarillo 8Lone Star 3Sat, Mar 15 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
667Soo 1Port Huron 3Sun, Mar 16 4:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
668Amarillo 2Topeka 3Mon, Mar 17 6:35 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
669Amarillo 0Topeka 1Tue, Mar 18 6:35 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
670Coulee Region 1MN Wilderness 7Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
671Janesville 4Michigan 1Fri, Mar 21 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
672Wichita Falls 1Amarillo 3Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
673Bismarck 2Austin 6Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
674Port Huron 1Wenatchee 4Fri, Mar 21 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
675MN Magicians 2Aberdeen 3Fri, Mar 21 7:15 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
676Springfield 2Topeka 3Fri, Mar 21 7:15 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
677Lone Star 3Odessa 4Fri, Mar 21 7:17 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
678Fairbanks 3Kenai River 2Fri, Mar 21 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
679Soo 3Johnstown 6Fri, Mar 21 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
680Brookings 4Minot 3Fri, Mar 21 7:35 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
437Janesville 4Michigan 5Sat, Mar 22 5:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
681MN Wilderness 5Coulee Region 3Sat, Mar 22 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
682Janesville 2Michigan 1Sat, Mar 22 7:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
683Corpus Christi 2Rio Grande Valley 1Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
684Soo 3Johnstown 4Sat, Mar 22 7:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
685Wichita Falls 3Amarillo 2Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
686Bismarck 1Austin 0Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
687Port Huron 4Wenatchee 3Sat, Mar 22 7:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
688MN Magicians 6Aberdeen 7Sat, Mar 22 7:15 PM 6 - 7 SO Click here for Game Live Final
689Springfield 3Topeka 2Sat, Mar 22 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
690Lone Star 3Odessa 0Sat, Mar 22 7:17 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
691Fairbanks 2Kenai River 4Sat, Mar 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
692Brookings 1Minot 4Sat, Mar 22 7:35 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
693Soo 4Johnstown 3Sun, Mar 23 3:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
694Corpus Christi 0Rio Grande Valley 3Sun, Mar 23 4:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
695Janesville 2Springfield 1Tue, Mar 25 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
696Port Huron 1Michigan 2Wed, Mar 26 7:00 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
697Lone Star 4Wichita Falls 3Wed, Mar 26 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
698MN Magicians 3Coulee Region 1Thu, Mar 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
699Johnstown 3Janesville 5Fri, Mar 28 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
700Michigan 0Port Huron 3Fri, Mar 28 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
701MN Wilderness 3Coulee Region 2Fri, Mar 28 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
702Rio Grande Valley 2Corpus Christi 0Fri, Mar 28 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
703Topeka 4Wichita Falls 2Fri, Mar 28 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
704Aberdeen 3Wenatchee 2Fri, Mar 28 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
705Minot 4Brookings 3Fri, Mar 28 7:15 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
706Austin 4Bismarck 1Fri, Mar 28 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
707Amarillo 8Odessa 2Fri, Mar 28 7:17 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
708Kenai River 1Fairbanks 5Fri, Mar 28 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
709Springfield 1Soo 2Fri, Mar 28 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
710Johnstown 1Janesville 4Sat, Mar 29 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
711Port Huron 4Michigan 5Sat, Mar 29 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
712Springfield 3Soo 2Sat, Mar 29 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
713Rio Grande Valley 0Corpus Christi 3Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
714Topeka 6Wichita Falls 2Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
715MN Wilderness 4MN Magicians 2Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
716Aberdeen 3Wenatchee 0Sat, Mar 29 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
717Minot 2Brookings 5Sat, Mar 29 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
718Austin 4Bismarck 1Sat, Mar 29 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
719Amarillo 3Odessa 2Sat, Mar 29 7:17 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
720Kenai River 3Fairbanks 7Sat, Mar 29 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
570MN Magicians 7Coulee Region 3Sun, Mar 30 5:00 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final