Pointstreak.com


EHL 2014/2015
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
VIDEOS
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Boston Bandits 3Boston Junior Rangers 5Fri, Sep 12 1:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
2New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 2Vermont Lumberjacks 4Sat, Sep 13 4:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
3Connecticut Oilers 8Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4Sat, Sep 13 7:15 PM 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
4Boston Junior Rangers 3East Coast Wizards 7Sat, Sep 13 8:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
5Connecticut Oilers 2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4Sun, Sep 14 1:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
6East Coast Wizards 1Boston Bandits 5Wed, Sep 17 1:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
7New Jersey Titans 4New Jersey Rockets 3Thu, Sep 18 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
8Vermont Lumberjacks 1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5Fri, Sep 19 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
9New England Wolves 0New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 7Fri, Sep 19 7:40 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
10New York Applecore 4Boston Bandits 1Sat, Sep 20 3:50 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
11Boston Junior Rangers 3New England Wolves 2Sat, Sep 20 3:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
12East Coast Wizards 1New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 5Sat, Sep 20 5:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
13Connecticut Oilers 5Philadelphia Revolution 3Sat, Sep 20 5:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
14Vermont Lumberjacks 1Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 8Sat, Sep 20 5:40 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
15New York Bobcats 4Walpole Express 3Sat, Sep 20 6:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
16New Jersey Titans 2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5Sat, Sep 20 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
17New York Bobcats 0Boston Bandits 3Sun, Sep 2111:00 AM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
18New York Applecore 2Walpole Express 1Sun, Sep 2111:00 AM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
19East Coast Wizards 0Valley Jr. Warriors 5Sun, Sep 2112:05 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
20New Jersey Rockets 1Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 8Sun, Sep 2112:40 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
21Philadelphia Revolution 3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7Sun, Sep 21 1:15 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
22Valley Jr. Warriors 1Boston Bandits 4Wed, Sep 24 1:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
23Vermont Lumberjacks 3Northern Cyclones 7Wed, Sep 24 2:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
24Walpole Express 7New Jersey Rockets 1Thu, Sep 25 7:00 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
25New Jersey Rockets 3New Jersey Titans 2Fri, Sep 26 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
26East Coast Wizards 6Vermont Lumberjacks 3Sat, Sep 27 1:00 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
27Philadelphia Little Flyers 3Connecticut Oilers 4Sat, Sep 27 1:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
28New England Wolves 5Valley Jr. Warriors 3Sat, Sep 27 4:40 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
29New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 5Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 3Sat, Sep 27 5:40 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
30Walpole Express 3Boston Junior Rangers 0Sat, Sep 27 6:55 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
31New York Applecore 1Philadelphia Junior Flyers 4Sat, Sep 27 7:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
32New Jersey Titans 3Philadelphia Revolution 2Sat, Sep 27 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
33Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1New York Bobcats 3Sat, Sep 27 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
34New York Applecore 2Philadelphia Junior Flyers 5Sun, Sep 28 9:30 AM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
35Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3New York Bobcats 2Sun, Sep 2811:15 AM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
36New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 4Connecticut Oilers 2Sun, Sep 2811:30 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
37Boston Junior Rangers 6Valley Jr. Warriors 7Sun, Sep 2812:05 PM 6 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
38Philadelphia Little Flyers 6Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 4Sun, Sep 2812:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
39Northern Cyclones 3Walpole Express 4Sun, Sep 2812:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
40Philadelphia Revolution 5New Jersey Titans 1Sun, Sep 28 4:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
41New York Bobcats 6Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 3Wed, Oct 01 1:00 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
42New York Applecore 3New Jersey Titans 2Thu, Oct 02 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
43Boston Bandits 4Philadelphia Junior Flyers 3Fri, Oct 03 4:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
44Northern Cyclones 4Vermont Lumberjacks 1Fri, Oct 03 4:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
45Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7Philadelphia Revolution 1Fri, Oct 03 2:30 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
46Connecticut Oilers 3Boston Junior Rangers 4Fri, Oct 03 7:50 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
47Boston Junior Rangers 2New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 5Sat, Oct 04 1:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
48Connecticut Oilers 1Walpole Express 2Sat, Oct 04 6:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
49Vermont Lumberjacks 3New York Applecore 6Sat, Oct 04 6:10 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
50Philadelphia Little Flyers 4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3Sat, Oct 04 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
51Philadelphia Revolution 3New Jersey Rockets 2Sat, Oct 04 8:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
52East Coast Wizards 2New Jersey Titans 5Sat, Oct 04 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
53New England Wolves 2New York Bobcats 5Sat, Oct 04 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
54New England Wolves 2New York Applecore 4Sun, Oct 0510:50 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
55Vermont Lumberjacks 0New York Bobcats 4Sun, Oct 0511:15 AM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
56Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 4Valley Jr. Warriors 1Sun, Oct 0512:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
57Northern Cyclones 1New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 4Sun, Oct 0512:20 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
58East Coast Wizards 4New Jersey Rockets 1Sun, Oct 05 2:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
59New Jersey Titans 2Philadelphia Junior Flyers 7Sun, Oct 05 2:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
60Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3Philadelphia Little Flyers 6Sun, Oct 05 2:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
os1East Coast Wizards 1Connecticut Oilers 5Fri, Oct 10 2:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
os2Walpole Express 4Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 3Fri, Oct 10 2:20 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
os3Boston Junior Rangers 1New York Bobcats 4Fri, Oct 10 4:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
os4Boston Bandits 4New York Applecore 3Fri, Oct 10 4:20 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
os5Valley Jr. Warriors 2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3Fri, Oct 10 6:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
os6Northern Cyclones 5Philadelphia Junior Flyers 0Fri, Oct 10 6:20 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
os7Walpole Express 3Connecticut Oilers 2Sat, Oct 1110:00 AM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
os8Valley Jr. Warriors 2New York Applecore 1Sat, Oct 11 8:20 AM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
os9Boston Bandits 2New York Bobcats 3Sat, Oct 11 4:20 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
os10Boston Junior Rangers 4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1Sat, Oct 1110:20 AM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
os11East Coast Wizards 0Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 5Sat, Oct 1112:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
os12New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 6New Jersey Rockets 2Sat, Oct 11 4:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
os13Northern Cyclones 5New Jersey Titans 0Sat, Oct 11 2:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
os14New England Wolves 4Philadelphia Revolution 2Sat, Oct 11 2:20 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
os15Vermont Lumberjacks 4Philadelphia Junior Flyers 1Sat, Oct 1112:20 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
os16East Coast Wizards 3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5Sun, Oct 12 8:00 AM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
os17Boston Junior Rangers 10New York Applecore 2Sun, Oct 12 8:20 AM 10 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
os18Walpole Express 4New York Bobcats 3Sun, Oct 1210:00 AM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
os19Boston Bandits 2Connecticut Oilers 4Sun, Oct 1210:20 AM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
os20Northern Cyclones 7New Jersey Rockets 2Sun, Oct 1212:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
os21Vermont Lumberjacks 1Philadelphia Little Flyers 3Sun, Oct 12 4:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
os22New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 5Philadelphia Revolution 0Sun, Oct 12 2:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
os23Valley Jr. Warriors 3Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 2Sun, Oct 12 2:20 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
os24New England Wolves 1New Jersey Titans 3Sun, Oct 1212:20 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
os25New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 1Philadelphia Little Flyers 0Mon, Oct 13 9:00 AM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
os26Vermont Lumberjacks 3Philadelphia Revolution 2Mon, Oct 1310:00 AM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
os27New England Wolves 1New Jersey Rockets 2Mon, Oct 1311:00 AM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
61Philadelphia Junior Flyers 6New Jersey Rockets 4Thu, Oct 16 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
62Valley Jr. Warriors 4Boston Junior Rangers 0Fri, Oct 17 1:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
63New England Wolves 4East Coast Wizards 3Fri, Oct 17 1:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
64Philadelphia Little Flyers 3New Jersey Titans 2Fri, Oct 17 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
65New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 2Boston Bandits 1Sat, Oct 18 1:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
66Vermont Lumberjacks 3Northern Cyclones 2Sat, Oct 18 5:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
67Connecticut Oilers 6New York Bobcats 2Sat, Oct 18 6:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
68Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7New York Applecore 0Sat, Oct 18 6:10 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
69East Coast Wizards 1Walpole Express 4Sat, Oct 18 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
70New Jersey Titans 3Philadelphia Revolution 2Sat, Oct 18 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
71Philadelphia Little Flyers 5New Jersey Rockets 0Sat, Oct 18 8:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
72New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs 4Northern Cyclones 0Sun, Oct 1910:00 AM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
73Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5New York Applecore 3Sun, Oct 1910:50 AM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
74Philadelphia Junior Flyers 1Philadelphia Revolution 0Sun, Oct 1911:00 AM 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
75New York Bobcats 3Connecticut Oilers 4Sun, Oct 19 1:30 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
76Valley Jr. Warriors 6Walpole Express 2Sun, Oct 19 1:40 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
77New Jersey Rockets 1Philadelphia Little Flyers 10Sun, Oct 19 2:00 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
78Hartford Jr. Wolfpack 5New Jersey Titans 1Sun, Oct 19 4:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
79 Northern Cyclones Boston Bandits Wed, Oct 22 1:30 PM Bridgewater
80 Valley Jr. Warriors East Coast Wizards Wed, Oct 22 1:30 PM Edge Complex
81 New England Wolves Vermont Lumberjacks Wed, Oct 22 4:00 PM Leddy Park
82 Walpole Express Boston Junior Rangers Thu, Oct 23 1:00 PM Breakaway IC 2
83 Connecticut Oilers Philadelphia Little Flyers Fri, Oct 24 7:00 PM Ice Works
84 Boston Bandits New England Wolves Sat, Oct 25 3:00 PM Waterville Val.
85 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Boston Junior Rangers Sat, Oct 25 4:45 PM Breakaway IC 2
86 Valley Jr. Warriors Northern Cyclones Sat, Oct 25 5:30 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
87 New Jersey Titans Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sat, Oct 25 5:40 PM Champions SC
88 East Coast Wizards Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Oct 25 6:00 PM Ice Works
89 Vermont Lumberjacks Walpole Express Sat, Oct 25 6:00 PM Rodman Arena
90 New York Bobcats New York Applecore Sat, Oct 25 6:10 PM Brewster Ice
91 Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sat, Oct 25 7:30 PM ILQR
92 East Coast Wizards Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Oct 26 11:00 AM Warwick Rink 1
93 Connecticut Oilers Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sun, Oct 26 12:40 PM Champions SC
94 New England Wolves Northern Cyclones Sun, Oct 26 1:30 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
95 Boston Junior Rangers Vermont Lumberjacks Sun, Oct 26 3:15 PM Leddy Park
96 New Jersey Titans Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Oct 26 2:00 PM Ice Works
97 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Valley Jr. Warriors Sun, Oct 26 2:45 PM Haverhill VF 1
98 New Jersey Rockets New York Bobcats Tue, Oct 28 6:30 PM TR - Eisenhower
99 New York Applecore Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Wed, Oct 29 1:00 PM Champions SC
100 Boston Junior Rangers Boston Bandits Wed, Oct 29 1:30 PM Bridgewater
101 Northern Cyclones East Coast Wizards Wed, Oct 29 1:30 PM Edge Complex
102 Connecticut Oilers Valley Jr. Warriors Wed, Oct 29 2:30 PM Haverhill VF 1
103 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Titans Thu, Oct 30 8:00 PM Middletown IW
104 Northern Cyclones Vermont Lumberjacks Fri, Oct 31 4:00 PM Leddy Park
105 Philadelphia Revolution New England Wolves Fri, Oct 31 7:00 PM Waterville Val.
106 Vermont Lumberjacks Connecticut Oilers Sat, Nov 01 4:00 PM SoNo Ice House
107 Philadelphia Revolution New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sat, Nov 01 5:40 PM Tri-Town Rink
108 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Nov 01 6:00 PM Ice Works
109 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack New York Applecore Sat, Nov 01 6:10 PM Brewster Ice
110 Boston Bandits Valley Jr. Warriors Sat, Nov 01 7:00 PM Haverhill VF 1
111 New Jersey Rockets Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Nov 01 7:15 PM Revolution 2
112 Walpole Express New Jersey Titans Sat, Nov 01 8:00 PM Middletown IW
113 Connecticut Oilers New York Applecore Sun, Nov 02 10:50 AM Brewster Ice
114 Philadelphia Revolution Northern Cyclones Sun, Nov 02 11:30 AM Cyclones-Rink 1
115 New York Bobcats Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sun, Nov 02 12:40 PM Champions SC
116 Vermont Lumberjacks Boston Junior Rangers Sun, Nov 02 12:45 PM Breakaway IC 2
117 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New England Wolves Sun, Nov 02 1:00 PM Waterville Val.
118 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Rockets Sun, Nov 02 2:00 PM Prudential
119 Walpole Express Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Nov 02 2:00 PM Ice Works
120 East Coast Wizards Valley Jr. Warriors Sun, Nov 02 2:45 PM Haverhill VF 1
121 New Jersey Rockets Philadelphia Junior Flyers Mon, Nov 03 8:15 PM ILQR
122 East Coast Wizards Boston Junior Rangers Wed, Nov 05 1:00 PM Breakaway IC 2
ns1 New York Applecore Valley Jr. Warriors Sat, Nov 08 10:00 AM Tri-Town Rink
ns2 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New Jersey Rockets Sat, Nov 08 12:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns3 Northern Cyclones Connecticut Oilers Sat, Nov 08 12:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns4 East Coast Wizards New York Bobcats Sat, Nov 08 2:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns5 Vermont Lumberjacks Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sat, Nov 08 2:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns6 Boston Bandits Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sat, Nov 08 4:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns7 Boston Junior Rangers Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Nov 08 4:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns8 Walpole Express New Jersey Titans Sat, Nov 08 6:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns9 New England Wolves Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Nov 08 6:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns10 New York Bobcats New Jersey Titans Sun, Nov 09 8:20 AM Northwood Rink
ns11 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sun, Nov 09 10:00 AM Tri-Town Rink
ns12 Vermont Lumberjacks New Jersey Rockets Sun, Nov 09 10:20 AM Northwood Rink
ns13 East Coast Wizards Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Nov 09 12:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns14 New England Wolves Connecticut Oilers Sun, Nov 09 12:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns15 Boston Junior Rangers Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sun, Nov 09 2:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns16 Valley Jr. Warriors Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Nov 09 2:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns17 Boston Bandits Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Nov 09 4:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns18 Northern Cyclones New York Applecore Sun, Nov 09 4:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns19 New England Wolves Philadelphia Little Flyers Mon, Nov 10 8:00 AM Tri-Town Rink
ns20 East Coast Wizards Philadelphia Junior Flyers Mon, Nov 10 8:20 AM Northwood Rink
ns21 Boston Junior Rangers New Jersey Rockets Mon, Nov 10 10:00 AM Tri-Town Rink
ns22 Vermont Lumberjacks New Jersey Titans Mon, Nov 10 10:20 AM Northwood Rink
ns23 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Connecticut Oilers Mon, Nov 10 12:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns24 Valley Jr. Warriors Philadelphia Revolution Mon, Nov 10 12:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns25 Walpole Express New York Applecore Mon, Nov 10 2:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
ns26 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Boston Bandits Mon, Nov 10 2:20 PM Northwood Rink
ns27 Northern Cyclones New York Bobcats Mon, Nov 10 4:00 PM Tri-Town Rink
123 New York Bobcats New Jersey Rockets Thu, Nov 13 7:00 PM Prudential
124 Vermont Lumberjacks New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Fri, Nov 14 8:15 PM Notre Dame
125 Vermont Lumberjacks New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sat, Nov 15 1:00 PM Notre Dame
126 Valley Jr. Warriors New England Wolves Sat, Nov 15 2:00 PM Waterville Val.
127 New York Applecore New York Bobcats Sat, Nov 15 3:30 PM TR - Eisenhower
128 Walpole Express Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM ILQR
129 Boston Junior Rangers Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Nov 15 7:30 PM Warwick Rink 1
130 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Connecticut Oilers Sat, Nov 15 8:00 PM SoNo Ice House
131 New Jersey Rockets Northern Cyclones Sat, Nov 15 8:00 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
132 Boston Bandits East Coast Wizards Sat, Nov 15 8:30 PM Edge Complex
133 New Jersey Rockets New England Wolves Sun, Nov 16 11:00 AM Waterville Val.
134 Walpole Express Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Nov 16 11:00 AM Warwick Rink 1
135 Boston Junior Rangers Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Nov 16 2:00 PM ILQR
136 New Jersey Titans Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Nov 16 2:00 PM Ice Works
137 New York Applecore Connecticut Oilers Sun, Nov 16 4:00 PM SoNo Ice House
138 Connecticut Oilers Boston Bandits Wed, Nov 19 1:30 PM Bridgewater
139 Northern Cyclones Valley Jr. Warriors Wed, Nov 19 2:30 PM Haverhill VF 1
140 New England Wolves Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Fri, Nov 21 4:50 PM Champions SC
141 East Coast Wizards Walpole Express Fri, Nov 21 7:30 PM Rodman Arena
142 Boston Junior Rangers Walpole Express Sat, Nov 22 5:00 PM Rodman Arena
143 Boston Bandits Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Nov 22 6:00 PM Ice Works
144 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New York Applecore Sat, Nov 22 6:10 PM Brewster Ice
145 Valley Jr. Warriors Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sat, Nov 22 7:00 PM ILQR
146 New England Wolves Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Nov 22 7:15 PM Revolution 2
147 Philadelphia Revolution New Jersey Titans Sat, Nov 22 8:00 PM Middletown IW
148 Northern Cyclones New York Bobcats Sat, Nov 22 8:00 PM TR - Eisenhower
149 New Jersey Titans New York Applecore Sun, Nov 23 10:50 AM Brewster Ice
150 Boston Bandits Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Nov 23 11:00 AM Warwick Rink 1
151 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New York Bobcats Sun, Nov 23 11:15 AM TR - Eisenhower
152 Connecticut Oilers Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Nov 23 2:00 PM ILQR
153 Valley Jr. Warriors Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Nov 23 2:00 PM Ice Works
154 Walpole Express Boston Bandits Tue, Nov 25 12:00 PM Bridgewater
155 Northern Cyclones Boston Junior Rangers Wed, Nov 26 1:00 PM Breakaway IC 2
156 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Fri, Nov 28 2:30 PM Koeppel
157 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Connecticut Oilers Sat, Nov 29 4:00 PM SoNo Ice House
158 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sun, Nov 30 12:00 PM ISCC Sims NHL
159 Connecticut Oilers New Jersey Rockets Sun, Nov 30 6:00 PM Prudential
160 Boston Bandits Boston Junior Rangers Wed, Dec 03 1:00 PM Breakaway IC 2
161 Walpole Express Northern Cyclones Wed, Dec 03 2:00 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
162 New York Applecore Connecticut Oilers Fri, Dec 05 1:00 PM SoNo Ice House
163 East Coast Wizards Boston Bandits Fri, Dec 05 1:30 PM Bridgewater
164 Vermont Lumberjacks New England Wolves Fri, Dec 05 4:00 PM Waterville Val.
165 Philadelphia Little Flyers New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Fri, Dec 05 7:40 PM Tri-Town Rink
166 Vermont Lumberjacks East Coast Wizards Sat, Dec 06 4:30 PM Edge Complex
167 Walpole Express New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sat, Dec 06 5:30 PM Tri-Town Rink
168 New York Applecore Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sat, Dec 06 5:40 PM Champions SC
169 New York Bobcats Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM Revolution 2
170 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Dec 06 7:30 PM Warwick Rink 1
171 Philadelphia Little Flyers New England Wolves Sat, Dec 06 8:00 PM Waterville Val.
172 Boston Junior Rangers New Jersey Rockets Sat, Dec 06 8:00 PM Prudential
173 Valley Jr. Warriors New Jersey Titans Sat, Dec 06 8:00 PM Middletown IW
174 Philadelphia Little Flyers Northern Cyclones Sun, Dec 07 10:30 AM Cyclones-Rink 1
175 New York Bobcats Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sun, Dec 07 1:15 PM Revolution 2
176 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Boston Bandits Sun, Dec 07 1:40 PM Bridgewater
177 Valley Jr. Warriors New Jersey Rockets Sun, Dec 07 2:00 PM Prudential
178 Boston Junior Rangers New Jersey Titans Sun, Dec 07 4:00 PM Middletown IW
179 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack New York Bobcats Tue, Dec 09 6:30 PM TR - Eisenhower
180 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Northern Cyclones Wed, Dec 10 2:00 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
181 Vermont Lumberjacks New England Wolves Wed, Dec 10 4:00 PM Waterville Val.
182 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Philadelphia Little Flyers Wed, Dec 10 7:15 PM Ice Works
183 Valley Jr. Warriors Boston Bandits Thu, Dec 11 1:30 PM Bridgewater
184 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Walpole Express Fri, Dec 12 8:00 PM Rodman Arena
185 New England Wolves Boston Bandits Sat, Dec 13 2:20 PM Bridgewater
186 New York Applecore Boston Junior Rangers Sat, Dec 13 3:25 PM Breakaway IC 2
187 Northern Cyclones Connecticut Oilers Sat, Dec 13 4:00 PM SoNo Ice House
188 New York Bobcats East Coast Wizards Sat, Dec 13 4:30 PM Edge Complex
189 New Jersey Rockets Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Dec 13 6:00 PM Ice Works
190 Philadelphia Revolution Vermont Lumberjacks Sat, Dec 13 7:00 PM Leddy Park
191 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Dec 13 7:15 PM Revolution 2
192 Philadelphia Junior Flyers New Jersey Titans Sat, Dec 13 8:00 PM Middletown IW
193 New Jersey Titans Connecticut Oilers Sun, Dec 14 11:30 AM SoNo Ice House
194 New York Bobcats Valley Jr. Warriors Sun, Dec 14 12:05 PM Haverhill VF 1
195 New York Applecore East Coast Wizards Sun, Dec 14 12:30 PM Edge Complex
196 Boston Bandits Walpole Express Sun, Dec 14 12:40 PM Rodman Arena
197 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sun, Dec 14 1:15 PM Revolution 2
198 Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Dec 14 2:00 PM ILQR
199 New England Wolves Boston Junior Rangers Sun, Dec 14 2:05 PM Breakaway IC 2
200 Philadelphia Revolution New Jersey Rockets Sun, Dec 14 6:00 PM Prudential
201 New Jersey Titans New Jersey Rockets Tue, Dec 16 7:00 PM Prudential
ds1 Walpole Express Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Fri, Dec 19 10:00 AM ISCC Simsbury O
ds2 East Coast Wizards New Jersey Rockets Fri, Dec 19 10:20 AM ISCC Sims NHL
ds3 Vermont Lumberjacks New York Bobcats Fri, Dec 19 12:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
ds4 Northern Cyclones Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Fri, Dec 19 2:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds5 New England Wolves Philadelphia Junior Flyers Fri, Dec 19 2:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
ds6 Valley Jr. Warriors Philadelphia Little Flyers Fri, Dec 19 4:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds7 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New York Applecore Fri, Dec 19 4:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
ds8 Boston Bandits New Jersey Titans Fri, Dec 19 6:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds9 Boston Junior Rangers Philadelphia Revolution Fri, Dec 19 6:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
ds10 New England Wolves Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sat, Dec 20 8:00 AM ISCC Simsbury O
ds11 Northern Cyclones New York Applecore Sat, Dec 20 8:20 AM ISCC Sims NHL
ds12 Connecticut Oilers East Coast Wizards Sat, Dec 20 10:00 AM ISCC Simsbury O
ds13 Boston Junior Rangers New Jersey Titans Sat, Dec 20 10:20 AM ISCC Sims NHL
ds14 Vermont Lumberjacks Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Dec 20 12:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds15 Boston Bandits Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Dec 20 12:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
ds16 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sat, Dec 20 2:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds17 Valley Jr. Warriors New Jersey Rockets Sat, Dec 20 4:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds18 Walpole Express Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Dec 20 4:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
ds19 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New Jersey Titans Sun, Dec 21 8:00 AM ISCC Simsbury O
ds20 Valley Jr. Warriors Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Dec 21 8:20 AM ISCC Sims NHL
ds21 Vermont Lumberjacks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sun, Dec 21 10:00 AM ISCC Simsbury O
ds22 Walpole Express Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Dec 21 10:20 AM ISCC Sims NHL
ds23 Boston Bandits Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Dec 21 12:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds24 East Coast Wizards New York Applecore Sun, Dec 21 2:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds25 Boston Junior Rangers Connecticut Oilers Sun, Dec 21 2:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
ds26 Northern Cyclones Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sun, Dec 21 4:00 PM ISCC Simsbury O
ds27 New England Wolves New York Bobcats Sun, Dec 21 4:20 PM ISCC Sims NHL
202 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Jan 03 7:30 PM Warwick Rink 1
203 Philadelphia Little Flyers New Jersey Rockets Sat, Jan 03 8:00 PM Prudential
204 New Jersey Rockets Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Jan 04 11:00 AM Warwick Rink 1
205 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Jan 04 2:00 PM Ice Works
206 New Jersey Titans Philadelphia Junior Flyers Wed, Jan 07 1:30 PM ILQR
207 Vermont Lumberjacks New England Wolves Wed, Jan 07 4:00 PM Waterville Val.
208 Boston Junior Rangers Boston Bandits Thu, Jan 08 1:30 PM Bridgewater
209 East Coast Wizards New England Wolves Fri, Jan 09 4:00 PM Waterville Val.
210 Boston Bandits Vermont Lumberjacks Sat, Jan 10 3:30 PM Leddy Park
211 Boston Junior Rangers East Coast Wizards Sat, Jan 10 4:30 PM Edge Complex
212 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Valley Jr. Warriors Sat, Jan 10 4:40 PM Haverhill VF 1
213 Philadelphia Little Flyers New York Applecore Sat, Jan 10 6:10 PM Brewster Ice
214 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Jan 10 7:15 PM Revolution 2
215 Connecticut Oilers New Jersey Titans Sat, Jan 10 8:00 PM Middletown IW
216 Philadelphia Revolution New York Bobcats Sat, Jan 10 8:00 PM TR - Eisenhower
217 New England Wolves Northern Cyclones Sat, Jan 10 8:00 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
218 Philadelphia Revolution New York Applecore Sun, Jan 11 10:50 AM Brewster Ice
219 Philadelphia Little Flyers New York Bobcats Sun, Jan 11 11:15 AM TR - Eisenhower
220 Northern Cyclones New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sun, Jan 11 12:20 PM Tri-Town Rink
221 Boston Bandits Vermont Lumberjacks Sun, Jan 11 1:45 PM Leddy Park
222 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Jan 11 2:00 PM ILQR
223 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Boston Junior Rangers Sun, Jan 11 2:05 PM Breakaway IC 2
js1 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sat, Jan 17 10:00 AM Rodman - NHL
js2 Vermont Lumberjacks Connecticut Oilers Sat, Jan 17 10:20 AM Rodman - OLY
js3 Valley Jr. Warriors New York Bobcats Sat, Jan 17 12:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js4 Boston Bandits New Jersey Rockets Sat, Jan 17 2:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js5 Northern Cyclones New Jersey Titans Sat, Jan 17 12:20 PM Rodman - OLY
js6 Boston Junior Rangers Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Jan 17 4:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js7 New England Wolves Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sat, Jan 17 2:20 PM Rodman - OLY
js8 East Coast Wizards Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Jan 17 6:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js9 Walpole Express Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Jan 17 4:20 PM Rodman - OLY
js10 Walpole Express New Jersey Rockets Sun, Jan 18 8:00 AM Rodman - NHL
js11 Valley Jr. Warriors New Jersey Titans Sun, Jan 18 8:20 AM Rodman - OLY
js12 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sun, Jan 18 10:00 AM Rodman - NHL
js13 New York Bobcats Boston Junior Rangers Sun, Jan 18 10:20 AM Rodman - OLY
js14 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Jan 18 12:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js15 New England Wolves Connecticut Oilers Sun, Jan 18 12:20 PM Rodman - OLY
js16 Northern Cyclones Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Jan 18 2:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js17 East Coast Wizards Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Jan 18 2:20 PM Rodman - OLY
js18 Vermont Lumberjacks New York Applecore Sun, Jan 18 4:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js19 Northern Cyclones Philadelphia Revolution Mon, Jan 19 8:10 AM Rodman - OLY
js20 Walpole Express Philadelphia Little Flyers Mon, Jan 19 10:00 AM Rodman - NHL
js21 Boston Junior Rangers Philadelphia Junior Flyers Mon, Jan 19 10:10 AM Rodman - OLY
js22 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New York Bobcats Mon, Jan 19 12:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js23 Boston Bandits Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Mon, Jan 19 12:10 PM Rodman - OLY
js24 Vermont Lumberjacks New Jersey Rockets Mon, Jan 19 2:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js25 East Coast Wizards New Jersey Titans Mon, Jan 19 2:10 PM Rodman - OLY
js26 New England Wolves New York Applecore Mon, Jan 19 4:00 PM Rodman - NHL
js27 Valley Jr. Warriors Connecticut Oilers Mon, Jan 19 8:00 AM Rodman - NHL
224 Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Little Flyers Wed, Jan 21 7:15 PM Ice Works
225 New York Bobcats New York Applecore Thu, Jan 22 1:00 PM Brewster Ice
226 Valley Jr. Warriors Boston Junior Rangers Fri, Jan 23 12:30 PM Breakaway IC 2
227 Walpole Express East Coast Wizards Fri, Jan 23 1:30 PM Edge Complex
228 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights East Coast Wizards Sat, Jan 24 4:30 PM Edge Complex
229 Northern Cyclones New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sat, Jan 24 5:30 PM Tri-Town Rink
230 New Jersey Rockets New York Applecore Sat, Jan 24 6:10 PM Brewster Ice
231 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Connecticut Oilers Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM SoNo Ice House
232 New England Wolves Vermont Lumberjacks Sat, Jan 24 7:30 PM Leddy Park
233 Boston Bandits New Jersey Titans Sat, Jan 24 8:00 PM Middletown IW
234 Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sat, Jan 24 8:00 PM ILQR
235 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack New York Applecore Sun, Jan 25 10:50 AM Brewster Ice
236 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Walpole Express Sun, Jan 25 1:40 PM Rodman Arena
237 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Northern Cyclones Sun, Jan 25 1:00 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
238 New England Wolves Vermont Lumberjacks Sun, Jan 25 1:45 PM Leddy Park
239 Boston Bandits New Jersey Rockets Sun, Jan 25 2:00 PM Prudential
240 Philadelphia Revolution Connecticut Oilers Sun, Jan 25 4:00 PM SoNo Ice House
241 New York Bobcats New Jersey Titans Sun, Jan 25 4:00 PM Middletown IW
242 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack New York Bobcats Tue, Jan 27 6:30 PM TR - Eisenhower
243 New York Applecore Connecticut Oilers Wed, Jan 28 1:00 PM Brewster Ice
244 Valley Jr. Warriors East Coast Wizards Wed, Jan 28 1:30 PM Edge Complex
245 Boston Bandits Northern Cyclones Thu, Jan 29 2:00 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
246 Walpole Express Vermont Lumberjacks Sat, Jan 31 3:30 PM Leddy Park
247 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs East Coast Wizards Sat, Jan 31 4:30 PM Edge Complex
248 Northern Cyclones Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sat, Jan 31 5:40 PM Champions SC
249 New Jersey Rockets Connecticut Oilers Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM SoNo Ice House
250 Boston Bandits Valley Jr. Warriors Sat, Jan 31 7:00 PM Haverhill VF 1
251 New York Applecore Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sat, Jan 31 7:15 PM Revolution 2
252 Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Jan 31 7:30 PM Warwick Rink 1
253 Philadelphia Junior Flyers New York Bobcats Sat, Jan 31 8:00 PM TR - Eisenhower
254 Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Little Flyers Sun, Feb 01 12:00 PM Ice Works
255 Walpole Express Valley Jr. Warriors Sun, Feb 01 12:05 PM Haverhill VF 1
256 Connecticut Oilers Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sun, Feb 01 12:40 PM Champions SC
257 New York Applecore Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Sun, Feb 01 1:15 PM Revolution 2
258 New Jersey Rockets Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Feb 01 2:00 PM ILQR
259 Vermont Lumberjacks New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sun, Feb 01 2:20 PM Tri-Town Rink
260 Northern Cyclones New England Wolves Tue, Feb 03 3:00 PM Waterville Val.
261 East Coast Wizards Boston Junior Rangers Wed, Feb 04 1:00 PM Breakaway IC 2
262 Walpole Express Boston Bandits Wed, Feb 04 1:30 PM Bridgewater
263 New York Bobcats Philadelphia Little Flyers Fri, Feb 06 7:00 PM Ice Works
264 New England Wolves New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Fri, Feb 06 7:40 PM Tri-Town Rink
265 Boston Junior Rangers Walpole Express Fri, Feb 06 7:40 PM Rodman Arena
266 Walpole Express New England Wolves Sat, Feb 07 4:00 PM Waterville Val.
267 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack East Coast Wizards Sat, Feb 07 4:30 PM Edge Complex
268 New York Bobcats Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Feb 07 5:30 PM Warwick Rink 1
269 Boston Bandits New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sat, Feb 07 2:45 PM Verizon
270 New York Applecore Philadelphia Little Flyers Sat, Feb 07 6:00 PM Ice Works
271 Valley Jr. Warriors Vermont Lumberjacks Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM Leddy Park
272 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Connecticut Oilers Sat, Feb 07 8:00 PM SoNo Ice House
273 New Jersey Rockets New Jersey Titans Sat, Feb 07 8:00 PM Middletown IW
274 New York Applecore Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Feb 08 11:00 AM Warwick Rink 1
275 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Connecticut Oilers Sun, Feb 08 11:30 AM SoNo Ice House
276 Valley Jr. Warriors Vermont Lumberjacks Sun, Feb 08 1:45 PM Leddy Park
277 New York Bobcats Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Feb 08 2:00 PM ILQR
278 Philadelphia Little Flyers New Jersey Titans Sun, Feb 08 4:00 PM Middletown IW
279 Philadelphia Junior Flyers New Jersey Rockets Mon, Feb 09 7:00 PM Prudential
280 Boston Bandits Walpole Express Wed, Feb 11 2:00 PM Rodman Arena
281 Boston Junior Rangers Northern Cyclones Wed, Feb 11 2:00 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
282 New York Applecore New Jersey Rockets Thu, Feb 12 7:00 PM Prudential
283 Boston Junior Rangers Valley Jr. Warriors Fri, Feb 13 1:15 PM Haverhill VF 1
284 Northern Cyclones New England Wolves Fri, Feb 13 7:00 PM Waterville Val.
285 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs New England Wolves Sat, Feb 14 3:00 PM Waterville Val.
286 Walpole Express East Coast Wizards Sat, Feb 14 4:30 PM Edge Complex
287 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sat, Feb 14 5:40 PM Champions SC
288 Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Revolution Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM Warwick Rink 1
289 Philadelphia Junior Flyers New Jersey Titans Sat, Feb 14 8:00 PM Middletown IW
290 Connecticut Oilers New York Bobcats Sat, Feb 14 8:00 PM TR - Eisenhower
291 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Hartford Jr. Wolfpack Sun, Feb 15 12:40 PM Champions SC
292 Valley Jr. Warriors Walpole Express Sun, Feb 15 1:00 PM Rodman Arena
293 Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Junior Flyers Sun, Feb 15 2:00 PM ILQR
294 New York Bobcats Connecticut Oilers Sun, Feb 15 4:30 PM SoNo Ice House
295 New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Boston Junior Rangers Sun, Feb 15 4:35 PM Breakaway IC 2
296 East Coast Wizards Northern Cyclones Sun, Feb 15 4:45 PM Cyclones-Rink 1
297 New Jersey Rockets Philadelphia Revolution Sun, Feb 15 7:30 PM Warwick Rink 1
298 Boston Bandits East Coast Wizards Wed, Feb 18 1:30 PM Edge Complex
299 New England Wolves Walpole Express Fri, Feb 20 12:30 PM Rodman Arena
300 Northern Cyclones Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Fri, Feb 20 1:30 PM Revolution 2
301 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Vermont Lumberjacks Fri, Feb 20 7:00 PM Leddy Park
302 New Jersey Titans New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Fri, Feb 20 7:40 PM Tri-Town Rink
303 New Jersey Titans Vermont Lumberjacks Sat, Feb 21 3:30 PM Leddy Park
304 Walpole Express Valley Jr. Warriors Sat, Feb 21 4:55 PM Haverhill VF 1
305 Philadelphia Junior Flyers New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sat, Feb 21 5:30 PM Tri-Town Rink
306 Hartford Jr. Wolfpack New Jersey Rockets Sat, Feb 21 8:00 PM Prudential
307 New York Applecore New York Bobcats Sat, Feb 21 8:00 PM TR - Eisenhower
308 Philadelphia Junior Flyers Northern Cyclones Sun, Feb 22 11:30 AM Cyclones-Rink 1
309 Valley Jr. Warriors New Hampshire Jr. Monarchs Sun, Feb 22 12:20 PM Tri-Town Rink
310 New Jersey Titans New England Wolves Sun, Feb 22 1:00 PM Waterville Val.