Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Clyde Patterson
use the links to the left to share this


GHRA (Winter 2012/13)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
< Previous 5 Days | Today | Next 5 Days >
View all dates

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Sat, Sep 29
1A Brookwood/Burger 3Loganville/Amsberry 11 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Alpharetta/Hemsley 3Milton/Godby 2 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Johns Creek/Derbawka 1Cambridge/McNally 3 6:00 pm final
3A/4A Starrs Mill/Prowant 4Brookwood/Reese 6 8:13 pm final
Sun, Sep 30
3A/4A Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 2McIntosh/Sousa 9 3:00 pm final
1A Mill Creek/Galucki 6McDonough/Robinson 7 4:00 pm final
1A Alpharetta/Boyce 0Milton/Younger 9 4:00 pm final
2A Woodstock/Dzirson 5Archer/Suciu 2 5:00 pm final
2A Grayson/Dunn 2A 2West Forsyth/Patterson 6 5:00 pm final
2A Chattahoochee/Bird 3Lambert/McCarthy 11 6:00 pm final
Sat, Oct 06
1A Norcross/Lewis 7Alpharetta/Boyce 1 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Johns Creek/Derbawka 6Brookwood/Reese 3 6:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 07
1A McDonough/Robinson 4Loganville/Amsberry 6 3:00 pm final
2A West Forsyth/Patterson 5Archer/Suciu 3 4:00 pm final
1A Mill Creek/Galucki 5Brookwood/Burger 1 4:26 pm final
2A Norcross/Soligon 9Grayson/Dunn 2A 1 5:00 pm final
2A McDonough/Miller 8Lambert/McCarthy 5 5:00 pm final
2A Chattahoochee/Bird 2Woodstock/Dzirson 9 6:00 pm final
3A/4A Cambridge/McNally 2Lassiter/Neely 1 7:00 pm final
Sat, Oct 13
2A Norcross/Soligon 4Archer/Suciu 3 5:00 pm final
2A Lambert/McCarthy 7Grayson/Dunn 2A 0 6:00 pm final
3A/4A Milton/Godby 2McIntosh/Sousa 9 7:00 pm final
3A/4A Cambridge/McNally 1Starrs Mill/Prowant 9 8:00 pm final
3A/4A Lassiter/Neely 6Johns Creek/Derbawka 2 9:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 14
2A Chattahoochee/Bird 3McDonough/Miller 9 4:00 pm final
1A Alpharetta/Boyce 0Mill Creek/Galucki 6 5:00 pm final
1A Norcross/Lewis 5Brookwood/Burger 4 6:00 pm final
1A Milton/Younger 3Loganville/Amsberry 2 7:00 pm final
2A Woodstock/Dzirson 1West Forsyth/Patterson 4 8:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 21
3A/4A Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 5Milton/Godby 1 3:00 pm final
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 10Alpharetta/Hemsley 3 4:00 pm final
2A Grayson/Dunn 2A 4Chattahoochee/Bird 0 5:00 pm final
Sat, Oct 27
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 2Milton/Godby 5 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Starrs Mill/Prowant 8Alpharetta/Hemsley 9 4:00 pm final
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 10Lassiter/Neely 2 5:00 pm final
Sun, Oct 28
3A/4A Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6Johns Creek/Derbawka 3 2:00 pm final
1A Brookwood/Burger 4Alpharetta/Boyce 0 3:00 pm final
1A Milton/Younger 1McDonough/Robinson 0 4:00 pm final
1A Mill Creek/Galucki 1Norcross/Lewis 5 4:00 pm final
2A Woodstock/Dzirson 3McDonough/Miller 5 5:00 pm final
2A Archer/Suciu 5Lambert/McCarthy 3 5:00 pm final
2A West Forsyth/Patterson 5Norcross/Soligon 7 6:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 03
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 8Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 3 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 2Cambridge/McNally 6 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Milton/Godby 5Alpharetta/Hemsley 6 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Lassiter/Neely 4Starrs Mill/Prowant 5 6:00 pm final OT
2A Norcross/Soligon 4McDonough/Miller 6 7:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 04
3A/4A Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6Alpharetta/Hemsley 8 2:00 pm final
1A McDonough/Robinson 9Brookwood/Burger 8 3:00 pm final
1A Norcross/Lewis 2Loganville/Amsberry 6 4:00 pm final
2A McDonough/Miller 11Grayson/Dunn 2A 2 4:00 pm final
1A Milton/Younger 6Mill Creek/Galucki 4 5:00 pm final
2A Archer/Suciu 5Chattahoochee/Bird 2 5:00 pm final
2A Norcross/Soligon 10Woodstock/Dzirson 7 6:00 pm final
2A Lambert/McCarthy 3West Forsyth/Patterson 4 7:00 pm final
Sat, Nov 10
1A Loganville/Amsberry 9Alpharetta/Boyce 2 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6Starrs Mill/Prowant 5 4:00 pm final OT
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 9Milton/Godby 4 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Cambridge/McNally 1Johns Creek/Derbawka 5 5:00 pm final
1A McDonough/Robinson 1Norcross/Lewis 2 6:00 pm final
Sun, Nov 11
1A Brookwood/Burger 0Milton/Younger 3 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Lassiter/Neely 8Brookwood/Reese 3 4:00 pm final
2A McDonough/Miller 4Norcross/Soligon 3 4:00 pm final
2A Grayson/Dunn 2A 4Woodstock/Dzirson 10 5:00 pm final
2A West Forsyth/Patterson 7Chattahoochee/Bird 1 5:00 pm final
2A Lambert/McCarthy 4Archer/Suciu 1 6:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 01
3A/4A Starrs Mill/Prowant 7Johns Creek/Derbawka 6 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 1McIntosh/Sousa 9 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Alpharetta/Hemsley 8Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Lassiter/Neely 1Cambridge/McNally 0 6:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 02
2A McDonough/Miller 7West Forsyth/Patterson 4 3:00 pm final
1A Alpharetta/Boyce 2McDonough/Robinson 8 4:00 pm final
1A Mill Creek/Galucki 4Loganville/Amsberry 9 4:00 pm final
2A Archer/Suciu 4Grayson/Dunn 2A 3 5:00 pm final
1A Milton/Younger 4Norcross/Lewis 5 5:00 pm final SO
2A Chattahoochee/Bird 1Norcross/Soligon 7 6:00 pm final
2A Woodstock/Dzirson 2Lambert/McCarthy 3 7:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 08
3A/4A Starrs Mill/Prowant 9Brookwood/Reese 2 3:00 pm final
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 10Alpharetta/Hemsley 2 4:00 pm final
2A Grayson/Dunn 2A 2McDonough/Miller 5 5:00 pm final
2A Norcross/Soligon 7Lambert/McCarthy 10 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Milton/Godby 6Cambridge/McNally 5 6:00 pm final OT
3A/4A Johns Creek/Derbawka 5Lassiter/Neely 6 7:00 pm final OT
Sun, Dec 09
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 8Starrs Mill/Prowant 5 2:00 pm final
1A Loganville/Amsberry 4Brookwood/Burger 3 3:00 pm final
1A Mill Creek/Galucki 4McDonough/Robinson 3 4:00 pm final
1A Milton/Younger 2Alpharetta/Boyce 1 4:00 pm final
2A Archer/Suciu 2Woodstock/Dzirson 5 5:00 pm final
2A West Forsyth/Patterson 5Grayson/Dunn 2A 4 5:00 pm final
2A Lambert/McCarthy 8Chattahoochee/Bird 2 6:00 pm final
Sat, Dec 15
2A Archer/Suciu 3West Forsyth/Patterson 2 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 10Milton/Godby 8 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Starrs Mill/Prowant 8Cambridge/McNally 1 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 6Lassiter/Neely 7 6:00 pm final
1A Loganville/Amsberry 3Mill Creek/Galucki 8 7:00 pm final
Sun, Dec 16
1A Brookwood/Burger 10Mill Creek/Galucki 9 3:00 pm final OT
1A Alpharetta/Boyce 0Norcross/Lewis 6 4:00 pm final
2A Grayson/Dunn 2A 2Norcross/Soligon 8 4:00 pm final
1A Loganville/Amsberry 9McDonough/Robinson 8 5:00 pm final
2A Lambert/McCarthy 6McDonough/Miller 4 5:00 pm final
2A Woodstock/Dzirson 5Chattahoochee/Bird 2 6:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 05
1A Mill Creek/Galucki 4Alpharetta/Boyce 3 3:00 pm final
1A Brookwood/Burger 5Norcross/Lewis 8 4:00 pm final
2A Archer/Suciu 3Norcross/Soligon 5 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Cambridge/McNally 5Johns Creek/Derbawka 4 5:00 pm final
2A McDonough/Miller 7Chattahoochee/Bird 0 6:00 pm final
3A/4A Lassiter/Neely 3Starrs Mill/Prowant 6 6:00 pm final
1A Loganville/Amsberry 8Milton/Younger 1 7:00 pm final
3A/4A Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 7Milton/Godby 6 8:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 06
2A Grayson/Dunn 2A 5Lambert/McCarthy 7 3:00 pm final
1A Milton/Younger 3Norcross/Lewis 1 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Starrs Mill/Prowant 6Lassiter/Neely 3 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Alpharetta/Hemsley 3Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 15 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 3Cambridge/McNally 2 5:00 pm final
2A West Forsyth/Patterson 6Woodstock/Dzirson 3 6:00 pm final
3A/4A Milton/Godby 0McIntosh/Sousa 6 7:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 12
1A McDonough/Robinson 6Milton/Younger 4 3:00 pm final
2A McDonough/Miller 4Woodstock/Dzirson 3 4:00 pm final
1A Alpharetta/Boyce 5Brookwood/Burger 6 5:00 pm final SO
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 2Starrs Mill/Prowant 7 5:00 pm final
1A Norcross/Lewis 4Mill Creek/Galucki 6 6:00 pm final
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 7Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 10 6:00 pm final
3A/4A Johns Creek/Derbawka 3Alpharetta/Hemsley 9 7:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 13
2A Norcross/Soligon 2West Forsyth/Patterson 1 1:00 pm final
2A Chattahoochee/Bird 4Grayson/Dunn 2A 7 2:00 pm final
1A Norcross/Lewis 5Milton/Younger 6 3:00 pm final
1A McDonough/Robinson 5Alpharetta/Boyce 3 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Alpharetta/Hemsley 0McIntosh/Sousa 1 4:00 pm forfeit
3A/4A Milton/Godby 8Johns Creek/Derbawka 6 5:00 pm final
Sat, Jan 26
2A Chattahoochee/Bird 3Archer/Suciu 9 5:00 pm final
2A Woodstock/Dzirson 2Norcross/Soligon 7 6:00 pm final
1A Alpharetta/Boyce 1Loganville/Amsberry 9 7:00 pm final
1A Milton/Younger 6Brookwood/Burger 5 8:00 pm final
3A/4A Johns Creek/Derbawka 7Brookwood/Reese 4 9:00 pm final
3A/4A Alpharetta/Hemsley 7Milton/Godby 4 10:00 pm final
Sun, Jan 27
1A Norcross/Lewis 6McDonough/Robinson 3 2:00 pm final
2A West Forsyth/Patterson 2Lambert/McCarthy 4 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Johns Creek/Derbawka 5Starrs Mill/Prowant 8 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Lassiter/Neely 4Cambridge/McNally 3 5:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 02
1A Brookwood/Burger 2McDonough/Robinson 3 3:00 pm final
1A Loganville/Amsberry 8Norcross/Lewis 1 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 2Johns Creek/Derbawka 5 5:00 pm final
2A Woodstock/Dzirson 9Grayson/Dunn 2A 1 5:00 pm final
2A Chattahoochee/Bird 2West Forsyth/Patterson 6 6:00 pm final
1A McDonough/Robinson 3Loganville/Amsberry 2 6:00 pm final OT
3A/4A Milton/Godby 2Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 7 7:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 09
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 1Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6 3:00 pm final
3A/4A Starrs Mill/Prowant 9Cambridge/McNally 1 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Lassiter/Neely 4Johns Creek/Derbawka 2 5:00 pm final
2A Archer/Suciu 2McDonough/Miller 7 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Alpharetta/Hemsley 1McIntosh/Sousa 12 6:00 pm final
2A Lambert/McCarthy 7Norcross/Soligon 4 7:00 pm final
Sun, Feb 10
1A McDonough/Robinson 7Mill Creek/Galucki 10 3:00 pm final
1A Alpharetta/Boyce 3Milton/Younger 4 4:00 pm final
3A/4A McIntosh/Sousa 4Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 3 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Alpharetta/Hemsley 11Lassiter/Neely 7 5:00 pm final
2A Grayson/Dunn 2A 1Archer/Suciu 6 5:02 pm final
Sat, Feb 16
1A Brookwood/Burger 7Loganville/Amsberry 5 3:00 pm final
2A McDonough/Miller 4Archer/Suciu 5 4:00 pm final
3A/4A Milton/Godby 4Lassiter/Neely 2 5:00 pm final
1A Mill Creek/Galucki 4Milton/Younger 0 5:00 pm final
3A/4A Cambridge/McNally 3Alpharetta/Hemsley 8 6:00 pm final
2A West Forsyth/Patterson 10McDonough/Miller 9 7:00 pm final OT
Sun, Feb 17
1A Brookwood/Burger 4Mill Creek/Galucki 5 3:00 pm final OT
3A/4A Brookwood/Reese 3Cambridge/McNally 1 5:00 pm final
Sat, Feb 23
1A Norcross/Lewis 6Alpharetta/Boyce 0 5:00 pm final
2A Norcross/Soligon 4Chattahoochee/Bird 5 6:00 pm final
2A Lambert/McCarthy 7Woodstock/Dzirson 3 7:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -