Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Clyde Patterson
use the links to the left to share this


GHRA (Winter 2012/13)

3A/4A


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Alpharetta/Hemsley 3Milton/Godby 2 Sat, Sep 29 5:00 pm final
Johns Creek/Derbawka 1Cambridge/McNally 3 Sat, Sep 29 6:00 pm final
Starrs Mill/Prowant 4Brookwood/Reese 6 Sat, Sep 29 8:13 pm final
Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 2McIntosh/Sousa 9 Sun, Sep 30 3:00 pm final
Johns Creek/Derbawka 6Brookwood/Reese 3 Sat, Oct 06 6:00 pm final
Cambridge/McNally 2Lassiter/Neely 1 Sun, Oct 07 7:00 pm final
Milton/Godby 2McIntosh/Sousa 9 Sat, Oct 13 7:00 pm final
Cambridge/McNally 1Starrs Mill/Prowant 9 Sat, Oct 13 8:00 pm final
Lassiter/Neely 6Johns Creek/Derbawka 2 Sat, Oct 13 9:00 pm final
Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 5Milton/Godby 1 Sun, Oct 21 3:00 pm final
McIntosh/Sousa 10Alpharetta/Hemsley 3 Sun, Oct 21 4:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 2Milton/Godby 5 Sat, Oct 27 3:00 pm final
Starrs Mill/Prowant 8Alpharetta/Hemsley 9 Sat, Oct 27 4:00 pm final
McIntosh/Sousa 10Lassiter/Neely 2 Sat, Oct 27 5:00 pm final
Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6Johns Creek/Derbawka 3 Sun, Oct 28 2:00 pm final
McIntosh/Sousa 8Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 3 Sat, Nov 03 3:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 2Cambridge/McNally 6 Sat, Nov 03 4:00 pm final
Milton/Godby 5Alpharetta/Hemsley 6 Sat, Nov 03 5:00 pm final
Lassiter/Neely 4Starrs Mill/Prowant 5 Sat, Nov 03 6:00 pm final OT
Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6Alpharetta/Hemsley 8 Sun, Nov 04 2:00 pm final
Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6Starrs Mill/Prowant 5 Sat, Nov 10 4:00 pm final OT
McIntosh/Sousa 9Milton/Godby 4 Sat, Nov 10 5:00 pm final
Cambridge/McNally 1Johns Creek/Derbawka 5 Sat, Nov 10 5:00 pm final
Lassiter/Neely 8Brookwood/Reese 3 Sun, Nov 11 4:00 pm final
Starrs Mill/Prowant 7Johns Creek/Derbawka 6 Sat, Dec 01 3:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 1McIntosh/Sousa 9 Sat, Dec 01 4:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Hemsley 8Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6 Sat, Dec 01 5:00 pm final
Lassiter/Neely 1Cambridge/McNally 0 Sat, Dec 01 6:00 pm final
Starrs Mill/Prowant 9Brookwood/Reese 2 Sat, Dec 08 3:00 pm final
McIntosh/Sousa 10Alpharetta/Hemsley 2 Sat, Dec 08 4:00 pm final
Milton/Godby 6Cambridge/McNally 5 Sat, Dec 08 6:00 pm final OT
Johns Creek/Derbawka 5Lassiter/Neely 6 Sat, Dec 08 7:00 pm final OT
McIntosh/Sousa 8Starrs Mill/Prowant 5 Sun, Dec 09 2:00 pm final
Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 10Milton/Godby 8 Sat, Dec 15 4:00 pm final
Starrs Mill/Prowant 8Cambridge/McNally 1 Sat, Dec 15 5:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 6Lassiter/Neely 7 Sat, Dec 15 6:00 pm final
Cambridge/McNally 5Johns Creek/Derbawka 4 Sat, Jan 05 5:00 pm final
Lassiter/Neely 3Starrs Mill/Prowant 6 Sat, Jan 05 6:00 pm final
Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 7Milton/Godby 6 Sat, Jan 05 8:00 pm final
Starrs Mill/Prowant 6Lassiter/Neely 3 Sun, Jan 06 4:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 3Cambridge/McNally 2 Sun, Jan 06 5:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Hemsley 3Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 15 Sun, Jan 06 5:00 pm final
Milton/Godby 0McIntosh/Sousa 6 Sun, Jan 06 7:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 2Starrs Mill/Prowant 7 Sat, Jan 12 5:00 pm final
McIntosh/Sousa 7Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 10 Sat, Jan 12 6:00 pm final
Johns Creek/Derbawka 3Alpharetta/Hemsley 9 Sat, Jan 12 7:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Hemsley 0McIntosh/Sousa 1 Sun, Jan 13 4:00 pm forfeit
Milton/Godby 8Johns Creek/Derbawka 6 Sun, Jan 13 5:00 pm final
Johns Creek/Derbawka 7Brookwood/Reese 4 Sat, Jan 26 9:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Hemsley 7Milton/Godby 4 Sat, Jan 26 10:00 pm final
Johns Creek/Derbawka 5Starrs Mill/Prowant 8 Sun, Jan 27 4:00 pm final
Lassiter/Neely 4Cambridge/McNally 3 Sun, Jan 27 5:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 2Johns Creek/Derbawka 5 Sat, Feb 02 5:00 pm final
Milton/Godby 2Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 7 Sat, Feb 02 7:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 1Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 6 Sat, Feb 09 3:00 pm final
Starrs Mill/Prowant 9Cambridge/McNally 1 Sat, Feb 09 4:00 pm final
Lassiter/Neely 4Johns Creek/Derbawka 2 Sat, Feb 09 5:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Hemsley 1McIntosh/Sousa 12 Sat, Feb 09 6:00 pm final
McIntosh/Sousa 4Grayson/Dunn 3A-4A 3 Sun, Feb 10 4:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Hemsley 11Lassiter/Neely 7 Sun, Feb 10 5:00 pm final
Milton/Godby 4Lassiter/Neely 2 Sat, Feb 16 5:00 pm final
Cambridge/McNally 3Alpharetta/Hemsley 8 Sat, Feb 16 6:00 pm final
Brookwood/Reese 3Cambridge/McNally 1 Sun, Feb 17 5:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -