Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Clyde Patterson
use the links to the left to share this


GHRA (Winter 2012/13)

1A


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Brookwood/Burger 3Loganville/Amsberry 11 Sat, Sep 29 3:00 pm final
Mill Creek/Galucki 6McDonough/Robinson 7 Sun, Sep 30 4:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Boyce 0Milton/Younger 9 Sun, Sep 30 4:00 pm final
Norcross/Lewis 7Alpharetta/Boyce 1 Sat, Oct 06 5:00 pm final
McDonough/Robinson 4Loganville/Amsberry 6 Sun, Oct 07 3:00 pm final
Mill Creek/Galucki 5Brookwood/Burger 1 Sun, Oct 07 4:26 pm final
Alpharetta/Boyce 0Mill Creek/Galucki 6 Sun, Oct 14 5:00 pm final
Norcross/Lewis 5Brookwood/Burger 4 Sun, Oct 14 6:00 pm final
Milton/Younger 3Loganville/Amsberry 2 Sun, Oct 14 7:00 pm final
Brookwood/Burger 4Alpharetta/Boyce 0 Sun, Oct 28 3:00 pm final
Mill Creek/Galucki 1Norcross/Lewis 5 Sun, Oct 28 4:00 pm final
Milton/Younger 1McDonough/Robinson 0 Sun, Oct 28 4:00 pm final
McDonough/Robinson 9Brookwood/Burger 8 Sun, Nov 04 3:00 pm final
Norcross/Lewis 2Loganville/Amsberry 6 Sun, Nov 04 4:00 pm final
Milton/Younger 6Mill Creek/Galucki 4 Sun, Nov 04 5:00 pm final
Loganville/Amsberry 9Alpharetta/Boyce 2 Sat, Nov 10 3:00 pm final
McDonough/Robinson 1Norcross/Lewis 2 Sat, Nov 10 6:00 pm final
Brookwood/Burger 0Milton/Younger 3 Sun, Nov 11 3:00 pm final
Mill Creek/Galucki 4Loganville/Amsberry 9 Sun, Dec 02 4:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Boyce 2McDonough/Robinson 8 Sun, Dec 02 4:00 pm final
Milton/Younger 4Norcross/Lewis 5 Sun, Dec 02 5:00 pm final SO
Loganville/Amsberry 4Brookwood/Burger 3 Sun, Dec 09 3:00 pm final
Mill Creek/Galucki 4McDonough/Robinson 3 Sun, Dec 09 4:00 pm final
Milton/Younger 2Alpharetta/Boyce 1 Sun, Dec 09 4:00 pm final
Loganville/Amsberry 3Mill Creek/Galucki 8 Sat, Dec 15 7:00 pm final
Brookwood/Burger 10Mill Creek/Galucki 9 Sun, Dec 16 3:00 pm final OT
Alpharetta/Boyce 0Norcross/Lewis 6 Sun, Dec 16 4:00 pm final
Loganville/Amsberry 9McDonough/Robinson 8 Sun, Dec 16 5:00 pm final
Mill Creek/Galucki 4Alpharetta/Boyce 3 Sat, Jan 05 3:00 pm final
Brookwood/Burger 5Norcross/Lewis 8 Sat, Jan 05 4:00 pm final
Loganville/Amsberry 8Milton/Younger 1 Sat, Jan 05 7:00 pm final
Milton/Younger 3Norcross/Lewis 1 Sun, Jan 06 4:00 pm final
McDonough/Robinson 6Milton/Younger 4 Sat, Jan 12 3:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Boyce 5Brookwood/Burger 6 Sat, Jan 12 5:00 pm final SO
Norcross/Lewis 4Mill Creek/Galucki 6 Sat, Jan 12 6:00 pm final
Norcross/Lewis 5Milton/Younger 6 Sun, Jan 13 3:00 pm final
McDonough/Robinson 5Alpharetta/Boyce 3 Sun, Jan 13 4:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Boyce 1Loganville/Amsberry 9 Sat, Jan 26 7:00 pm final
Milton/Younger 6Brookwood/Burger 5 Sat, Jan 26 8:00 pm final
Norcross/Lewis 6McDonough/Robinson 3 Sun, Jan 27 2:00 pm final
Brookwood/Burger 2McDonough/Robinson 3 Sat, Feb 02 3:00 pm final
Loganville/Amsberry 8Norcross/Lewis 1 Sat, Feb 02 4:00 pm final
McDonough/Robinson 3Loganville/Amsberry 2 Sat, Feb 02 6:00 pm final OT
McDonough/Robinson 7Mill Creek/Galucki 10 Sun, Feb 10 3:00 pm final
Alpharetta/Boyce 3Milton/Younger 4 Sun, Feb 10 4:00 pm final
Brookwood/Burger 7Loganville/Amsberry 5 Sat, Feb 16 3:00 pm final
Mill Creek/Galucki 4Milton/Younger 0 Sat, Feb 16 5:00 pm final
Brookwood/Burger 4Mill Creek/Galucki 5 Sun, Feb 17 3:00 pm final OT
Norcross/Lewis 6Alpharetta/Boyce 0 Sat, Feb 23 5:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -