Pointstreak.com

 

Southwestern Illinois - Schedule

[Export Calendar]
# Away Home Date Time Result Boxscore
SWIC S. Georgia Sat, Feb 11 10:44 AM 8-11 final |
SWIC S. Georgia Sat, Feb 11 3:33 PM 3-10 final |
SWIC S. Georgia Sun, Feb 12 12:00 PM 8-7 final |
SWIC Shorter Mon, Feb 13 11:00 AM 8-3 final |
SWIC Shorter Mon, Feb 13 11:00 AM 3-6 final |
Fontbonne SWIC Wed, Feb 22 1:15 PM 2-4 final |
Fontbonne SWIC Wed, Feb 22 3:30 PM 4-13 final |
SWIC Jefferson Thu, Feb 23 1:00 PM 4-5 final |
SWIC Jefferson Thu, Feb 23 3:01 PM 7-8 final |
SWIC 3rivers Sun, Feb 26 11:50 AM 6-2 final |
SWIC 3rivers Sun, Feb 26 1:45 PM 2-1 final |
STLCC SWIC Tue, Feb 28 1:00 PM 2-0 final |
STLCC SWIC Tue, Feb 28 2:50 PM 4-3 final |
Olney SWIC Thu, Mar 1 12:50 PM 7-4 final |
Olney SWIC Thu, Mar 1 2:30 PM 9-6 final |
L & C SWIC Tue, Mar 6 1:00 PM 2-9 final |
L & C SWIC Tue, Mar 6 2:30 PM 4-6 final |
Dakota Cty SWIC Wed, Mar 7 1:45 PM 10-13 final |
Lakeland SWIC Fri, Mar 9 1:00 PM 13-8 final |
Lakeland SWIC Fri, Mar 9 3:00 PM 6-16 final |
SWIC Lakeland Sat, Mar 10 11:45 AM 9-1 final |
SWIC Lakeland Sat, Mar 10 2:33 PM 6-12 final |
SWIC Kaskaskia Fri, Mar 16 12:45 PM 2-3 final |
SWIC Kaskaskia Fri, Mar 16 2:45 PM 6-0 final |
Kaskaskia SWIC Sun, Mar 18 3:30 PM 3-6 final |
Kaskaskia SWIC Mon, Mar 19 1:45 PM 5-6 final |
SWIC St Charles Tue, Mar 20 1:15 PM 12-6 final |
SWIC St Charles Tue, Mar 20 3:00 PM 4-2 final |
SWIC Wabash Sat, Mar 24 12:00 PM 2-6 final |
SWIC Wabash Sat, Mar 24 2:00 PM 2-12 final |
Wabash SWIC Sun, Mar 25 11:55 AM 16-0 final |
Wabash SWIC Sun, Mar 25 1:30 PM 3-5 final |
McKendree SWIC Mon, Mar 26 1:45 PM 1-12 final |
SE ILL SWIC Thu, Mar 29 1:15 PM 2-5 final |
SE ILL SWIC Thu, Mar 29 3:00 PM 4-11 final |
SWIC SE ILL Sat, Mar 31 12:00 PM 5-8 final |
SWIC SE ILL Sat, Mar 31 1:45 PM 2-8 final |
Olive Harv SWIC Mon, Apr 2 1:00 PM 2-6 final |
Olive Harv SWIC Mon, Apr 2 2:30 PM 4-13 final |
Webster SWIC Tue, Apr 3 1:45 PM 3-9 final |
SWIC Rend Lake Thu, Apr 5 1:15 PM 7-6 final |
SWIC Rend Lake Thu, Apr 5 3:45 PM 3-4 final |
Rend Lake SWIC Fri, Apr 6 12:00 PM 9-7 final |
Rend Lake SWIC Fri, Apr 6 2:50 PM 7-3 final |
SWIC John Logan Thu, Apr 12 1:30 PM 4-0 final |
SWIC John Logan Thu, Apr 12 3:45 PM 2-3 final |
John Logan SWIC Sun, Apr 15 11:25 AM 6-1 final |
John Logan SWIC Sun, Apr 15 1:40 PM 3-1 final |
SWIC McKendree Mon, Apr 16 2:00 PM 11-8 final |
Lindenwood SWIC Mon, Apr 23 2:00 PM 4-11 final |
Lindenwood SWIC Mon, Apr 23 3:00 PM 2-13 final |
SWIC Lincoln Tr Thu, Apr 26 1:30 PM 2-5 final |
SWIC Lincoln Tr Thu, Apr 26 4:00 PM 14-3 final |
Lincoln Tr SWIC Sat, Apr 28 11:50 AM 0-3 final |
Lincoln Tr SWIC Sat, Apr 28 1:45 PM 9-6 final |
Webster SWIC Wed, May 2 1:00 PM 2-11 final |
SWIC Lincoln Tr Sat, May 5 12:00 PM 8-4 final |
SWIC Lincoln Tr Sat, May 5 3:00 PM 9-13 final |
SWIC Lincoln Tr Sun, May 6 12:00 PM 7-12 final |